Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
123226
Ζεύγη Τρίτης 1-9 D5 05022019(19026)
Κάρτα ζεύγους 2: ΦΩΚΙΑΛΗ - SOKOL
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
2
1
09906
Μελεουνη
Κλουβας
04913
Κλουβας
3ΧΑ-2
Δ
8
100
88%
1
2
2
09906
Μελεουνη
Κλουβας
04913
Κλουβας
2ΧΑ-1
Α
7
50
38%
1
2
3
09906
Μελεουνη
Κλουβας
04913
Κλουβας
3ΧΑ-6
Ν
9
-300
50%
2
1
4
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
4
+3
Δ
Q
710
50%
2
1
5
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
3ΧΑ-1
Α
Q
-50
25%
2
1
6
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
4
Δ
7
620
75%
3
3
13
08347
Χατζησαββα
Πλιγκος
10293
Πλιγκος
1ΧΑ+3
Β
5
-180
25%
3
3
14
08347
Χατζησαββα
Πλιγκος
10293
Πλιγκος
4
-1
Ν
7
50
38%
3
3
15
08347
Χατζησαββα
Πλιγκος
10293
Πλιγκος
2
*-1
Ν
K
200
100%
4
5
7
08351
Σταυρη
Μπονιατη
08738
Μπονιατη
4
+1
Α
8
650
75%
4
5
8
08351
Σταυρη
Μπονιατη
08738
Μπονιατη
4
+1
Α
8
450
63%
4
5
9
08351
Σταυρη
Μπονιατη
08738
Μπονιατη
5
*-2
Β
K
300
100%
5
5
10
02510
Σιματη
Βολτατζης
09270
Βολτατζης
3
Β
A
140
100%
5
5
11
02510
Σιματη
Βολτατζης
09270
Βολτατζης
5
*-1
Α
K
100
50%
5
5
12
02510
Σιματη
Βολτατζης
09270
Βολτατζης
Pass
-
-
Pass
75%
6
3
22
13212
Σπαρταλης
Παπουρδανος
13210
Παπουρδανος
3
-1
Δ
2
100
63%
6
3
23
13212
Σπαρταλης
Παπουρδανος
13210
Παπουρδανος
3ΧΑ-4
Α
7
400
75%
6
3
24
13212
Σπαρταλης
Παπουρδανος
13210
Παπουρδανος
6ΧΑ
Α
J
-990
50%
7
2
19
11596
Λεντζα
Gutan
12250
Gutan
2
Α
4
110
88%
7
2
20
11596
Λεντζα
Gutan
12250
Gutan
4
Δ
2
620
38%
7
2
21
11596
Λεντζα
Gutan
12250
Gutan
6
Β
9
-1430
13%
8
4
16
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
Χητα
08741
Χητα
3
Ν
3
-140
63%
8
4
17
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
Χητα
08741
Χητα
2
-1
Α
J
-50
38%
8
4
18
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
Χητα
08741
Χητα
3
+2
Β
Q
-200
66%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά