Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
123226
Ζεύγη Τρίτης 1-9 D5 05022019(19026)
Κάρτα ζεύγους 10: ΠΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ - ΧΗΤΑ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
4
19
02510
Σιματη
Βολτατζης
09270
Βολτατζης
2
Α
Q
-110
13%
1
4
20
02510
Σιματη
Βολτατζης
09270
Βολτατζης
4
Δ
3
-620
63%
1
4
21
02510
Σιματη
Βολτατζης
09270
Βολτατζης
6
Β
J
1430
88%
2
4
22
09906
Μελεουνη
Κλουβας
04913
Κλουβας
3
-1
Δ
T
100
63%
2
4
23
09906
Μελεουνη
Κλουβας
04913
Κλουβας
4
Ν
K
620
100%
2
4
24
09906
Μελεουνη
Κλουβας
04913
Κλουβας
3ΧΑ+3
Α
J
-490
88%
3
4
1
13212
Σπαρταλης
Παπουρδανος
13210
Παπουρδανος
4
*-1
Β
8
-100
13%
3
4
2
13212
Σπαρταλης
Παπουρδανος
13210
Παπουρδανος
1
+1
Ν
J
110
75%
3
4
3
13212
Σπαρταλης
Παπουρδανος
13210
Παπουρδανος
5
*-3
Β
K
-500
13%
4
4
4
10604
Σανσογλου
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
5
+2
Α
9
-640
75%
4
4
5
10604
Σανσογλου
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
5
-1
Δ
A
50
75%
4
4
6
10604
Σανσογλου
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
4
Δ
3
-620
25%
5
4
7
08347
Χατζησαββα
Πλιγκος
10293
Πλιγκος
4
+1
Α
8
650
75%
5
4
8
08347
Χατζησαββα
Πλιγκος
10293
Πλιγκος
3ΧΑ+1
Α
2
430
25%
5
4
9
08347
Χατζησαββα
Πλιγκος
10293
Πλιγκος
4
-1
Β
A
50
50%
6
4
10
11596
Λεντζα
Gutan
12250
Gutan
2
Ν
7
110
63%
6
4
11
11596
Λεντζα
Gutan
12250
Gutan
4
Ν
K
420
100%
6
4
12
11596
Λεντζα
Gutan
12250
Gutan
1ΧΑ
Δ
6
-90
50%
7
4
13
08351
Σταυρη
Μπονιατη
08738
Μπονιατη
1ΧΑ+1
Β
5
120
25%
7
4
14
08351
Σταυρη
Μπονιατη
08738
Μπονιατη
5
-2
Α
A
100
100%
7
4
15
08351
Σταυρη
Μπονιατη
08738
Μπονιατη
3
-2
Α
J
100
100%
8
4
16
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
3
Ν
3
140
38%
8
4
17
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
2
-1
Α
J
50
63%
8
4
18
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
3
+2
Β
Q
200
34%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά