Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
122442
Ζεύγη
Κάρτα ζεύγους 23: ΚΛΟΥΒΑΣ - ΓΙΑΚΛΟΣ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
3
7
04253
Παπαεμμανουηλ
Παληγιαννης
03673
Παληγιαννης
3ΧΑ+1
Β
4
-630
66%
1
3
8
04253
Παπαεμμανουηλ
Παληγιαννης
03673
Παληγιαννης
4
+1
Β
A
-150
50%
1
3
9
04253
Παπαεμμανουηλ
Παληγιαννης
03673
Παληγιαννης
4
*+1
Β
A
-690
17%
2
4
13
03057
Λεριας
Σιματης
01750
Σιματης
4
+1
Ν
9
-650
17%
2
4
14
03057
Λεριας
Σιματης
01750
Σιματης
4
Δ
7
420
42%
2
4
15
03057
Λεριας
Σιματης
01750
Σιματης
2
-2
Α
A
-100
58%
3
5
19
10603
Παταβουκας
Gutan
12250
Gutan
2
+1
Δ
J
110
83%
3
5
20
10603
Παταβουκας
Gutan
12250
Gutan
4
+1
Α
2
650
58%
3
5
21
10603
Παταβουκας
Gutan
12250
Gutan
4
-1
Β
A
100
34%
4
6
25
09269
Βολονακης
Καζας
06967
Καζας
5
*-3
Β
K
500
7%
4
6
26
09269
Βολονακης
Καζας
06967
Καζας
6
-1
Α
9
-100
29%
4
6
27
09269
Βολονακης
Καζας
06967
Καζας
3
-1
Α
3
-50
36%
5
7
1
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
4
-2
Δ
J
-100
26%
5
7
2
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
4
Β
A
-620
1%
5
7
3
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
5
*
Α
A
850
99%
6
9
10
01945
Καρακατσανης
Καρακατσανης
02737
Καρακατσανης
4
Ν
2
-620
1%
6
9
11
01945
Καρακατσανης
Καρακατσανης
02737
Καρακατσανης
2
+1
Ν
7
-140
66%
6
9
12
01945
Καρακατσανης
Καρακατσανης
02737
Καρακατσανης
4
Β
A
-620
1%
8
1
22
02498
Κελεπερας
Βρουχος
02736
Βρουχος
4
Β
8
420
36%
8
1
23
02498
Κελεπερας
Βρουχος
02736
Βρουχος
4
*-1
Ν
A
-200
43%
8
1
24
02498
Κελεπερας
Βρουχος
02736
Βρουχος
4
-2
Δ
T
100
86%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά