Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
113319
Ζεύγη Τρίτης 1-9 22052018 D5 (18085)
Κάρτα ζεύγους 2: ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ - ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΒΒΑ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
2
5
02510
Σιματη
Στεφανης
01749
Στεφανης
3
Δ
J
-110
50%
1
2
6
02510
Σιματη
Στεφανης
01749
Στεφανης
6
-1
Δ
7
100
88%
1
2
7
02510
Σιματη
Στεφανης
01749
Στεφανης
4
-2
Ν
K
-200
50%
1
2
8
02510
Σιματη
Στεφανης
01749
Στεφανης
4
-2
Δ
7
100
63%
2
2
9
09901
Χαλικιας
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
3
Β
3
140
75%
2
2
10
09901
Χαλικιας
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
3ΧΑ-1
Δ
K
100
75%
2
2
11
09901
Χαλικιας
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
4
Δ
7
-420
100%
2
2
12
09901
Χαλικιας
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
4
-2
Α
7
100
38%
3
2
13
13214
Κασληογλου
Παπαζαχαριου
13207
Παπαζαχαριου
3ΧΑ+1
Ν
3
630
50%
3
2
14
13214
Κασληογλου
Παπαζαχαριου
13207
Παπαζαχαριου
3ΧΑ
Α
4
-400
88%
3
2
15
13214
Κασληογλου
Παπαζαχαριου
13207
Παπαζαχαριου
4
-1
Ν
A
-100
63%
3
2
16
13214
Κασληογλου
Παπαζαχαριου
13207
Παπαζαχαριου
4
+2
Β
8
480
13%
4
2
17
09269
Βολονακης
Ανθουλας
11838
Ανθουλας
4
-2
Β
A
-100
63%
4
2
18
09269
Βολονακης
Ανθουλας
11838
Ανθουλας
4
Δ
A
-420
0%
4
2
19
09269
Βολονακης
Ανθουλας
11838
Ανθουλας
3ΧΑ+1
Ν
3
430
50%
4
2
20
09269
Βολονακης
Ανθουλας
11838
Ανθουλας
4
Β
3
620
75%
5
2
1
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
4
+1
Δ
6
450
63%
5
2
2
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
4
-1
Α
K
-50
63%
5
2
3
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
3
Ν
4
-140
75%
5
2
4
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
4
+1
Α
T
650
13%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά