Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
113035
Ζεύγη Τρίτης 1-9 15052018(18082)
Κάρτα ζεύγους 6: SOKOL - ΦΩΚΙΑΛΗ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
4
10
00001
Διαιτητής
Μηναδακη
13215
Μηναδακη
3
Β
K
110
75%
1
4
11
00001
Διαιτητής
Μηναδακη
13215
Μηναδακη
3ΧΑ+1
Ν
3
430
63%
1
4
12
00001
Διαιτητής
Μηναδακη
13215
Μηναδακη
6
*+1
Α
3
-1310
0%
2
2
7
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
2
-2
Α
8
200
38%
2
2
8
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
3
+1
Β
9
170
63%
2
2
9
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
4
-2
Ν
K
-100
100%
3
5
19
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
4
+2
Α
A
-680
13%
3
5
20
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
4
Β
8
620
63%
3
5
21
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
4
Β
Q
130
100%
4
2
13
08347
Χατζησαββα
Ματθαιου
08737
Ματθαιου
4
-2
Β
6
200
100%
4
2
14
08347
Χατζησαββα
Ματθαιου
08737
Ματθαιου
3
Ν
T
-140
75%
4
2
15
08347
Χατζησαββα
Ματθαιου
08737
Ματθαιου
2ΧΑ-3
Α
A
-150
0%
5
4
1
13212
Σπαρταλης
Παπουρδανος
13210
Παπουρδανος
4
+1
Ν
K
-450
38%
5
4
2
13212
Σπαρταλης
Παπουρδανος
13210
Παπουρδανος
1ΧΑ
Ν
4
-90
50%
5
4
3
13212
Σπαρταλης
Παπουρδανος
13210
Παπουρδανος
2
+1
Α
J
110
50%
6
1
16
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
3
-1
Α
J
-100
0%
6
1
17
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
2ΧΑ+2
Β
5
-180
25%
6
1
18
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
2
+2
Α
K
170
50%
7
3
4
10993
Ζαφειρης
Φυσικα
06488
Φυσικα
4
+1
Δ
J
650
50%
7
3
5
10993
Ζαφειρης
Φυσικα
06488
Φυσικα
3
*+1
Α
J
570
100%
7
3
6
10993
Ζαφειρης
Φυσικα
06488
Φυσικα
3
Β
9
-110
63%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά