Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
111112
Ζεύγη Τρίτης 1-9 D2 27032018 (18053)
Κάρτα ζεύγους 4: ΠΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ - ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΣ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
4
10
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
Χαλικιας
09901
Χαλικιας
2
+1
Α
K
-110
0%
1
4
11
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
Χαλικιας
09901
Χαλικιας
3
+1
Β
8
130
10%
1
4
12
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
Χαλικιας
09901
Χαλικιας
3ΧΑ+1
Β
4
630
20%
2
4
13
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
4
+1
Β
A
650
70%
2
4
14
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
3
-3
Δ
3
150
100%
2
4
15
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
4
+3
Α
8
-510
0%
3
4
16
03485
Δουλγερη
Τσιμπιδακη
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
3ΧΑ-1
Α
2
100
60%
3
4
17
03485
Δουλγερη
Τσιμπιδακη
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
1ΧΑ+2
Β
4
150
100%
3
4
18
03485
Δουλγερη
Τσιμπιδακη
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
3ΧΑ
Α
J
-400
20%
4
4
19
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
5
**-1
Β
K
-200
0%
4
4
20
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
2
+2
Δ
3
-170
0%
4
4
21
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
3ΧΑ-1
Ν
4
-100
10%
5
4
1
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
3ΧΑ
Ν
5
400
60%
5
4
2
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
3
-1
Δ
K
50
50%
5
4
3
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
4ΧΑ+2
Ν
2
490
100%
6
4
4
08737
Ματθαιου
Σανσογλου
10604
Σανσογλου
4
-1
Α
Q
100
70%
6
4
5
08737
Ματθαιου
Σανσογλου
10604
Σανσογλου
3ΧΑ+2
Α
6
-460
40%
6
4
6
08737
Ματθαιου
Σανσογλου
10604
Σανσογλου
6
+1
Β
4
1010
40%
7
4
7
12249
Oganesyants
Μπακη
12482
Μπακη
3
+2
Α
Q
200
40%
7
4
8
12249
Oganesyants
Μπακη
12482
Μπακη
2
-2
Α
A
-100
80%
7
4
9
12249
Oganesyants
Μπακη
12482
Μπακη
2
+1
Β
5
-140
40%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά