Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
111112
Ζεύγη Τρίτης 1-9 D2 27032018 (18053)
Κάρτα ζεύγους 22: ΔΟΥΛΓΕΡΗ - ΤΣΙΜΠΙΔΑΚΗ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
2
4
10993
Ζαφειρης
Βολονακης
09269
Βολονακης
4
-1
Α
A
-100
30%
1
2
5
10993
Ζαφειρης
Βολονακης
09269
Βολονακης
3ΧΑ+3
Δ
3
490
100%
1
2
6
10993
Ζαφειρης
Βολονακης
09269
Βολονακης
7ΧΑ
Β
J
-1520
20%
2
3
10
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
2
Ν
T
-90
80%
2
3
11
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
4
Β
8
-130
90%
2
3
12
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
3ΧΑ
Β
T
-600
100%
3
4
16
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
Τσακαλος
10992
Τσακαλος
3ΧΑ-1
Α
2
-100
40%
3
4
17
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
Τσακαλος
10992
Τσακαλος
1ΧΑ+2
Β
4
-150
0%
3
4
18
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
Τσακαλος
10992
Τσακαλος
3ΧΑ
Α
J
400
80%
4
5
1
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
4
Ν
8
-420
20%
4
5
2
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
3
-1
Ν
A
100
100%
4
5
3
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
3ΧΑ+1
Ν
2
-430
80%
5
6
7
10293
Πλιγκος
Χατζησαββα
08347
Χατζησαββα
3ΧΑ
Δ
8
600
70%
5
6
8
10293
Πλιγκος
Χατζησαββα
08347
Χατζησαββα
5
Ν
4
-400
40%
5
6
9
10293
Πλιγκος
Χατζησαββα
08347
Χατζησαββα
1ΧΑ+1
Ν
A
-120
70%
7
1
19
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
6
-1
Ν
T
-50
40%
7
1
20
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
2
+1
Α
T
-140
20%
7
1
21
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
4
+2
Ν
T
680
90%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά