Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
111112
Ζεύγη Τρίτης 1-9 D2 27032018 (18053)
Κάρτα ζεύγους 2: ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ - ΒΟΛΟΝΑΚΗΣ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
2
4
03485
Δουλγερη
Τσιμπιδακη
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
4
-1
Α
A
100
70%
1
2
5
03485
Δουλγερη
Τσιμπιδακη
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
3ΧΑ+3
Δ
3
-490
0%
1
2
6
03485
Δουλγερη
Τσιμπιδακη
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
7ΧΑ
Β
J
1520
80%
2
2
7
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
3
+1
Α
Q
-170
80%
2
2
8
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
4
+1
Β
A
450
90%
2
2
9
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
1ΧΑ+1
Ν
3
120
30%
3
2
10
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
1ΧΑ+1
Ν
2
120
80%
3
2
11
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
3ΧΑ+2
Ν
J
460
80%
3
2
12
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
3ΧΑ+2
Β
3
660
70%
4
2
13
08737
Ματθαιου
Σανσογλου
10604
Σανσογλου
4
+1
Β
A
650
70%
4
2
14
08737
Ματθαιου
Σανσογλου
10604
Σανσογλου
2
-1
Ν
J
-50
20%
4
2
15
08737
Ματθαιου
Σανσογλου
10604
Σανσογλου
3ΧΑ-4
Α
2
200
100%
5
2
16
12249
Oganesyants
Μπακη
12482
Μπακη
3ΧΑ-1
Α
2
100
60%
5
2
17
12249
Oganesyants
Μπακη
12482
Μπακη
2ΧΑ
Β
3
120
80%
5
2
18
12249
Oganesyants
Μπακη
12482
Μπακη
3
Α
J
-110
100%
6
2
19
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
Χαλικιας
09901
Χαλικιας
6ΧΑ
Ν
4
990
100%
6
2
20
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
Χαλικιας
09901
Χαλικιας
2ΧΑ-1
Α
3
100
70%
6
2
21
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
Χαλικιας
09901
Χαλικιας
4
+1
Ν
4
650
60%
7
2
1
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
4
*-2
Ν
8
300
100%
7
2
2
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
2
Ν
A
-110
0%
7
2
3
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
3ΧΑ+2
Ν
9
-460
30%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά