Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
111112
Ζεύγη Τρίτης 1-9 D2 27032018 (18053)
Κάρτα ζεύγους 1: ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ - ΣΙΜΑΤΗ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
1
1
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
4
-1
Ν
A
-50
40%
1
1
2
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
3
-1
Δ
K
50
50%
1
1
3
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
3ΧΑ+1
Ν
5
430
20%
2
1
4
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
3
-1
Β
K
-100
0%
2
1
5
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
3ΧΑ+2
Δ
T
-460
40%
2
1
6
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
7
-2
Ν
T
-100
0%
3
1
7
08737
Ματθαιου
Σανσογλου
10604
Σανσογλου
3ΧΑ
Α
8
-600
30%
3
1
8
08737
Ματθαιου
Σανσογλου
10604
Σανσογλου
3
+1
Β
8
170
40%
3
1
9
08737
Ματθαιου
Σανσογλου
10604
Σανσογλου
1ΧΑ+2
Ν
J
150
90%
4
1
10
12249
Oganesyants
Μπακη
12482
Μπακη
1ΧΑ-1
Δ
7
100
50%
4
1
11
12249
Oganesyants
Μπακη
12482
Μπακη
4
+2
Β
A
170
40%
4
1
12
12249
Oganesyants
Μπακη
12482
Μπακη
3ΧΑ+2
Β
A
660
70%
5
1
13
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
Χαλικιας
09901
Χαλικιας
4
+1
Β
A
650
70%
5
1
14
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
Χαλικιας
09901
Χαλικιας
1ΧΑ-1
Δ
3
50
50%
5
1
15
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
Χαλικιας
09901
Χαλικιας
4
Α
8
-420
40%
6
1
16
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
3ΧΑ-2
Α
7
200
100%
6
1
17
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
1ΧΑ-2
Β
7
-100
10%
6
1
18
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
3ΧΑ
Δ
2
-400
20%
7
1
19
03485
Δουλγερη
Τσιμπιδακη
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
6
-1
Ν
T
50
60%
7
1
20
03485
Δουλγερη
Τσιμπιδακη
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
2
+1
Α
T
140
80%
7
1
21
03485
Δουλγερη
Τσιμπιδακη
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
4
+2
Ν
T
-680
10%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά