Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
110810
Ζεύγη Τρίτης 1-9 D1 20032018 (18050)
Κάρτα ζεύγους 4: SOKOL - ΦΩΚΙΑΛΗ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
4
10
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
2
-1
Α
5
100
58%
1
4
11
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
5
-2
Β
9
-100
17%
1
4
12
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
1ΧΑ
Δ
2
-90
58%
2
4
13
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
Χαλικιας
09901
Χαλικιας
2
+1
Α
9
-140
8%
2
4
14
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
Χαλικιας
09901
Χαλικιας
5
-1
Α
3
50
100%
2
4
15
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
Χαλικιας
09901
Χαλικιας
4
Ν
J
620
83%
3
4
16
08737
Ματθαιου
Σανσογλου
10604
Σανσογλου
4
-2
Ν
8
-100
0%
3
4
17
08737
Ματθαιου
Σανσογλου
10604
Σανσογλου
3
+1
Β
8
130
75%
3
4
18
08737
Ματθαιου
Σανσογλου
10604
Σανσογλου
3ΧΑ+1
Δ
6
-430
42%
4
4
19
Μηναδακη
Παπακωστας
Παπακωστας
4
*-2
Β
T
-300
83%
4
4
20
Μηναδακη
Παπακωστας
Παπακωστας
2
Α
A
-90
50%
4
4
21
Μηναδακη
Παπακωστας
Παπακωστας
2
*-2
Δ
J
300
100%
5
4
1
08347
Χατζησαββα
Διαιτητής
00001
Διαιτητής
2
+1
Β
K
140
75%
5
4
2
08347
Χατζησαββα
Διαιτητής
00001
Διαιτητής
4
Ν
9
620
33%
5
4
3
08347
Χατζησαββα
Διαιτητής
00001
Διαιτητής
5
Ν
Q
400
67%
6
4
4
10992
Τσακαλος
Παλογιαννιδης
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
3
-1
Ν
A
-100
50%
6
4
5
10992
Τσακαλος
Παλογιαννιδης
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
3ΧΑ+3
Ν
2
690
42%
6
4
6
10992
Τσακαλος
Παλογιαννιδης
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
6ΧΑ-1
Β
8
-50
33%
7
4
7
06488
Φυσικα
Ζαφειρης
10993
Ζαφειρης
2ΧΑ
Β
K
-120
67%
7
4
8
06488
Φυσικα
Ζαφειρης
10993
Ζαφειρης
5
+1
Ν
Q
-420
100%
7
4
9
06488
Φυσικα
Ζαφειρης
10993
Ζαφειρης
6
Α
K
1430
100%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά