Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
110810
Ζεύγη Τρίτης 1-9 D1 20032018 (18050)
Κάρτα ζεύγους 27: ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΒΒΑ - Διαιτητής
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
7
19
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
4
+2
Α
A
680
50%
1
7
20
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
3ΧΑ
Δ
7
600
83%
1
7
21
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
1ΧΑ+2
Ν
4
-150
33%
2
1
4
Παπουρδανος
Σπαρταλης
Σπαρταλης
2
*-1
Ν
A
200
83%
2
1
5
Παπουρδανος
Σπαρταλης
Σπαρταλης
3ΧΑ+3
Ν
5
-690
58%
2
1
6
Παπουρδανος
Σπαρταλης
Σπαρταλης
6ΧΑ-2
Β
Q
100
92%
3
2
10
09269
Βολονακης
Ανθουλας
11838
Ανθουλας
4
-2
Α
4
-200
8%
3
2
11
09269
Βολονακης
Ανθουλας
11838
Ανθουλας
3ΧΑ+1
Ν
6
-430
25%
3
2
12
09269
Βολονακης
Ανθουλας
11838
Ανθουλας
3ΧΑ-1
Ν
4
100
75%
4
3
16
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
4
Ν
J
-420
25%
4
3
17
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
3
-1
Δ
T
-50
58%
4
3
18
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
3ΧΑ+1
Δ
5
430
58%
5
4
1
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
2
+1
Β
K
-140
25%
5
4
2
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
4
Ν
9
-620
67%
5
4
3
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
5
Ν
Q
-400
33%
6
5
7
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
4
-1
Ν
Q
100
92%
6
5
8
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
3ΧΑ+1
Ν
Q
-430
67%
6
5
9
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
6
*-1
Α
A
-200
0%
7
6
13
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
2
Α
6
-110
33%
7
6
14
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
5
Α
8
-400
50%
7
6
15
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
5
*-1
Α
A
100
42%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά