Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
110810
Ζεύγη Τρίτης 1-9 D1 20032018 (18050)
Κάρτα ζεύγους 26: ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΣ - ΠΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
6
16
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
4
+1
Ν
J
-450
0%
1
6
17
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
4
+1
Β
4
-150
0%
1
6
18
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
3ΧΑ+1
Δ
T
430
58%
2
7
1
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
2ΧΑ-2
Α
4
-100
58%
2
7
2
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
4
*
Ν
A
-790
0%
2
7
3
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
6ΧΑ-1
Β
T
50
83%
3
1
7
Παπουρδανος
Σπαρταλης
Σπαρταλης
2
+1
Ν
J
-140
42%
3
1
8
Παπουρδανος
Σπαρταλης
Σπαρταλης
3ΧΑ+2
Ν
Q
-460
25%
3
1
9
Παπουρδανος
Σπαρταλης
Σπαρταλης
4
+1
Α
A
650
58%
4
2
13
09269
Βολονακης
Ανθουλας
11838
Ανθουλας
4
Ν
4
-130
33%
4
2
14
09269
Βολονακης
Ανθουλας
11838
Ανθουλας
3
+1
Α
8
130
25%
4
2
15
09269
Βολονακης
Ανθουλας
11838
Ανθουλας
5
**-2
Ν
J
1000
100%
5
3
19
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
6
Α
A
1430
100%
5
3
20
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
3ΧΑ
Α
9
600
83%
5
3
21
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
2
Α
9
110
67%
6
4
4
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
3
-1
Ν
A
100
50%
6
4
5
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
3ΧΑ+3
Ν
2
-690
58%
6
4
6
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
6ΧΑ-1
Β
8
50
67%
7
5
10
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
2
Α
Q
-110
17%
7
5
11
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
6
*-1
Β
A
-100
17%
7
5
12
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
1ΧΑ
Ν
6
90
83%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά