Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
110810
Ζεύγη Τρίτης 1-9 D1 20032018 (18050)
Κάρτα ζεύγους 23: ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ - ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
3
7
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
2
+1
Ν
A
-140
42%
1
3
8
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
3ΧΑ+2
Ν
Q
-460
25%
1
3
9
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
2
+4
Α
K
230
33%
2
4
13
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
2
+1
Α
9
140
92%
2
4
14
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
5
-1
Α
3
-50
0%
2
4
15
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
4
Ν
J
-620
17%
3
5
19
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
5
*-1
Β
A
100
0%
3
5
20
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
3
-1
Α
9
-100
33%
3
5
21
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
1ΧΑ+3
Ν
6
-180
17%
4
6
4
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
2
-2
Ν
A
200
83%
4
6
5
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
3ΧΑ+4
Ν
2
-720
25%
4
6
6
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
3ΧΑ+2
Β
4
-460
8%
5
7
10
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
2
Α
4
110
83%
5
7
11
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
3ΧΑ+1
Β
2
-430
25%
5
7
12
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
2
+1
Β
A
-140
0%
6
1
16
Παπουρδανος
Σπαρταλης
Σπαρταλης
4
-1
Ν
J
50
83%
6
1
17
Παπουρδανος
Σπαρταλης
Σπαρταλης
4
Ν
5
-130
25%
6
1
18
Παπουρδανος
Σπαρταλης
Σπαρταλης
4
Δ
J
420
0%
7
2
1
09269
Βολονακης
Ανθουλας
11838
Ανθουλας
1ΧΑ+3
Α
3
-180
0%
7
2
2
09269
Βολονακης
Ανθουλας
11838
Ανθουλας
4
Β
Q
-620
67%
7
2
3
09269
Βολονακης
Ανθουλας
11838
Ανθουλας
4
+1
Ν
Q
150
33%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά