Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
110501
Ζεύγη Τρίτης 1-9 13032018 (18046)
Κάρτα ζεύγους 25: ΣΤΑΥΡΗ - ΜΠΟΝΙΑΤΗ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
5
13
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
3ΧΑ+2
Α
A
660
25%
1
5
14
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
4
+1
Β
2
-450
58%
1
5
15
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
3
Ν
A
-140
25%
2
6
19
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
2
-2
Β
A
100
92%
2
6
20
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
3ΧΑ+1
Β
6
-630
17%
2
6
21
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
4
+1
Α
K
450
58%
3
7
4
Παπουρδανος
Σπαρταλης
Σπαρταλης
2
+1
Α
A
140
67%
3
7
5
Παπουρδανος
Σπαρταλης
Σπαρταλης
2ΧΑ-4
Β
J
400
100%
3
7
6
Παπουρδανος
Σπαρταλης
Σπαρταλης
4
Β
9
-420
42%
4
1
10
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
3
-1
Α
K
-100
0%
4
1
11
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
3
Δ
T
140
75%
4
1
12
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
4
-2
Β
J
200
58%
5
2
16
00001
Διαιτητής
Μηναδακη
Μηναδακη
3ΧΑ-1
Β
7
50
50%
5
2
17
00001
Διαιτητής
Μηναδακη
Μηναδακη
4
-1
Α
3
-50
25%
5
2
18
00001
Διαιτητής
Μηναδακη
Μηναδακη
2
-1
Α
Q
-50
42%
6
3
1
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
3ΧΑ+1
Α
6
430
0%
6
3
2
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
3ΧΑ-1
Α
J
-50
8%
6
3
3
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
5
*-3
Α
T
-800
0%
7
4
7
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
4
Β
A
620
83%
7
4
8
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
3ΧΑ-2
Β
7
-100
0%
7
4
9
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
3ΧΑ-1
Β
J
-50
8%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά