Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
110501
Ζεύγη Τρίτης 1-9 13032018 (18046)
Κάρτα ζεύγους 21: ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ - ΦΥΣΙΚΑ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
1
1
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
3ΧΑ+2
Α
9
460
50%
1
1
2
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
3ΧΑ
Α
2
400
67%
1
1
3
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
4
+1
Β
3
-150
67%
2
2
7
00001
Διαιτητής
Μηναδακη
Μηναδακη
3
-1
Δ
2
-100
83%
2
2
8
00001
Διαιτητής
Μηναδακη
Μηναδακη
2
Β
T
-110
67%
2
2
9
00001
Διαιτητής
Μηναδακη
Μηναδακη
3ΧΑ
Β
T
-400
8%
3
3
13
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
3ΧΑ+3
Α
9
690
75%
3
3
14
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
4
+1
Β
3
-450
58%
3
3
15
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
4
-1
Ν
9
100
83%
4
4
19
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
2
-2
Β
A
100
92%
4
4
20
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
2ΧΑ
Ν
3
-120
83%
4
4
21
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
4
+1
Α
K
450
58%
5
5
4
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
3
Α
A
140
67%
5
5
5
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
2ΧΑ-3
Β
2
300
83%
5
5
6
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
4
Ν
9
-420
42%
6
6
10
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
2
+1
Α
K
140
83%
6
6
11
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
3
Δ
5
140
75%
6
6
12
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
3
Β
J
-110
8%
7
7
16
Παπουρδανος
Σπαρταλης
Σπαρταλης
4
Β
A
420
92%
7
7
17
Παπουρδανος
Σπαρταλης
Σπαρταλης
4
Α
T
-420
8%
7
7
18
Παπουρδανος
Σπαρταλης
Σπαρταλης
1ΧΑ+1
Ν
T
120
83%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά