Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
109469
Ζεύγη Τρίτης 1-9 D2 20022018(18032)
Κάρτα ζεύγους 10: SOKOL - ΦΩΚΙΑΛΗ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
4
19
12249
Oganesyants
Μπακη
12482
Μπακη
5
*-5
Β
-
-1100
0%
1
4
20
12249
Oganesyants
Μπακη
12482
Μπακη
4
-1
Α
-
100
100%
1
4
21
12249
Oganesyants
Μπακη
12482
Μπακη
4
Α
-
-420
25%
2
4
22
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
6ΧΑ-2
Β
-
-100
0%
2
4
23
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
3ΧΑ+2
Δ
-
-660
13%
2
4
24
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
2
Α
-
-110
50%
3
4
1
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Μακεστας
08354
Μακεστας
5
+1
Β
-
420
75%
3
4
2
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Μακεστας
08354
Μακεστας
4
+2
Α
-
-480
63%
3
4
3
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Μακεστας
08354
Μακεστας
2ΧΑ+1
Δ
-
-150
25%
4
4
4
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
4
+1
Β
-
150
88%
4
4
5
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
4
+3
Ν
-
710
50%
4
4
6
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
4
-2
Β
-
-100
0%
5
4
7
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
3
Α
-
140
13%
5
4
8
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
3ΧΑ+2
Ν
-
-460
0%
5
4
9
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
4
-1
Β
-
50
88%
6
4
10
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
Τσακαλος
10992
Τσακαλος
2
-2
Α
-
200
88%
6
4
11
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
Τσακαλος
10992
Τσακαλος
4
*-2
Β
-
-300
0%
6
4
12
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
Τσακαλος
10992
Τσακαλος
4
-2
Α
-
100
97%
7
4
13
07121
Κωστογλου
Σανσογλου
10604
Σανσογλου
2
+2
Α
-
-170
50%
7
4
14
07121
Κωστογλου
Σανσογλου
10604
Σανσογλου
3
-2
Ν
-
-100
13%
7
4
15
07121
Κωστογλου
Σανσογλου
10604
Σανσογλου
2ΧΑ-1
Α
-
50
100%
8
4
16
10993
Ζαφειρης
Φυσικα
06488
Φυσικα
4
-1
Β
-
-50
13%
8
4
17
10993
Ζαφειρης
Φυσικα
06488
Φυσικα
3ΧΑ
Δ
-
-400
38%
8
4
18
10993
Ζαφειρης
Φυσικα
06488
Φυσικα
3ΧΑ+3
Β
-
690
50%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά