Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
109469
Ζεύγη Τρίτης 1-9 D2 20022018(18032)
Κάρτα ζεύγους 1: ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ - ΣΑΝΣΟΓΛΟΥ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
1
1
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
5
Β
-
-400
63%
1
1
2
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
6
Α
-
980
100%
1
1
3
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
3
Α
-
140
38%
2
3
10
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
3
Ν
-
-140
63%
2
3
11
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
3ΧΑ-3
Β
-
150
75%
2
3
12
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
4
-3
Β
-
300
97%
3
5
4
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
Τσακαλος
10992
Τσακαλος
3
+1
Β
-
-130
50%
3
5
5
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
Τσακαλος
10992
Τσακαλος
4
+3
Ν
-
-710
50%
3
5
6
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
Τσακαλος
10992
Τσακαλος
3ΧΑ-3
Δ
-
-300
25%
4
5
7
10993
Ζαφειρης
Φυσικα
06488
Φυσικα
3
*-3
Ν
-
-800
0%
4
5
8
10993
Ζαφειρης
Φυσικα
06488
Φυσικα
3ΧΑ
Ν
-
400
25%
4
5
9
10993
Ζαφειρης
Φυσικα
06488
Φυσικα
4
-1
Β
-
-50
13%
5
3
19
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
4
-3
Β
-
-150
50%
5
3
20
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
4
+2
Δ
-
-680
0%
5
3
21
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
6
Α
-
-980
0%
6
2
16
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
4
Β
-
-420
25%
6
2
17
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
3ΧΑ
Δ
-
400
63%
6
2
18
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
4
*-5
Α
-
-1100
0%
7
4
13
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
2
+2
Α
-
170
50%
7
4
14
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
3
-2
Ν
-
100
88%
7
4
15
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
2ΧΑ-1
Α
-
-50
0%
8
2
22
12249
Oganesyants
Μπακη
12482
Μπακη
6
+1
Ν
-
940
100%
8
2
23
12249
Oganesyants
Μπακη
12482
Μπακη
3ΧΑ
Δ
-
-600
100%
8
2
24
12249
Oganesyants
Μπακη
12482
Μπακη
2ΧΑ-2
Δ
-
100
100%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά