Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
109219
Ζεύγη Τρίτης 1-9 D1 13022018(18029)
Κάρτα ζεύγους 5: ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ - ΣΑΝΣΟΓΛΟΥ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
4
19
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
4
-1
Ν
A
-50
17%
1
4
20
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
3ΧΑ
Α
5
-600
50%
1
4
21
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
4
-1
Α
4
50
67%
2
4
1
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
2
+1
Β
4
-140
17%
2
4
2
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
4
*-3
Β
Q
800
100%
2
4
3
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
4
+1
Ν
8
-450
33%
3
2
16
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Μακεστας
08354
Μακεστας
3
+1
Β
8
170
33%
3
2
17
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Μακεστας
08354
Μακεστας
3
-1
Α
K
50
33%
3
2
18
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Μακεστας
08354
Μακεστας
1ΧΑ
Α
6
-90
0%
4
3
4
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
3
-1
Δ
A
100
83%
4
3
5
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
3ΧΑ+1
Ν
A
630
83%
4
3
6
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
2
-1
Α
K
100
67%
5
1
13
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
4
+1
Α
J
650
50%
5
1
14
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
3ΧΑ-2
Α
4
-100
17%
5
1
15
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
4
+1
Δ
4
450
83%
6
3
10
08347
Χατζησαββα
Πλιγκος
10293
Πλιγκος
2
-1
Α
A
-100
67%
6
3
11
08347
Χατζησαββα
Πλιγκος
10293
Πλιγκος
4
+2
Β
J
-480
0%
6
3
12
08347
Χατζησαββα
Πλιγκος
10293
Πλιγκος
5
*-1
Α
A
-100
33%
7
2
7
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
Τσακαλος
10992
Τσακαλος
3
+2
Β
4
-200
100%
7
2
8
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
Τσακαλος
10992
Τσακαλος
4
Α
A
420
67%
7
2
9
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
Τσακαλος
10992
Τσακαλος
3ΧΑ-1
Ν
J
50
83%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά