Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
109219
Ζεύγη Τρίτης 1-9 D1 13022018(18029)
Κάρτα ζεύγους 1: ΤΣΙΜΠΙΔΑΚΗ - ΜΑΚΕΣΤΑΣ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
1
1
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
2
+1
Β
9
-140
17%
1
1
2
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
3
-2
Δ
A
-100
0%
1
1
3
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
4
+1
Ν
4
-450
33%
2
3
19
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
2
Β
7
-110
33%
2
3
20
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
3ΧΑ
Α
7
600
50%
2
3
21
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
4
-1
Α
4
-50
33%
3
2
16
08737
Ματθαιου
Σανσογλου
10604
Σανσογλου
3
+1
Β
8
-170
67%
3
2
17
08737
Ματθαιου
Σανσογλου
10604
Σανσογλου
3
-1
Α
K
-50
67%
3
2
18
08737
Ματθαιου
Σανσογλου
10604
Σανσογλου
1ΧΑ
Α
6
90
100%
4
4
7
08347
Χατζησαββα
Πλιγκος
10293
Πλιγκος
5
+1
Ν
A
680
83%
4
4
8
08347
Χατζησαββα
Πλιγκος
10293
Πλιγκος
4
Α
Q
-420
33%
4
4
9
08347
Χατζησαββα
Πλιγκος
10293
Πλιγκος
3ΧΑ-1
Ν
4
-50
17%
5
4
10
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
Τσακαλος
10992
Τσακαλος
3
-1
Α
3
-100
67%
5
4
11
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
Τσακαλος
10992
Τσακαλος
3
+1
Β
2
-170
100%
5
4
12
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
Τσακαλος
10992
Τσακαλος
5
-1
Δ
A
-50
100%
6
2
4
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
1
+2
Α
T
-140
33%
6
2
5
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
3ΧΑ+1
Ν
T
630
83%
6
2
6
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
4
-2
Α
A
200
100%
7
3
13
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
4
+1
Α
J
-650
50%
7
3
14
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
3ΧΑ-2
Α
4
100
83%
7
3
15
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
4
+1
Δ
2
-450
17%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά