Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
108943
Ζεύγη 1-9 Τρίτης D5 06022018 (18026)
Κάρτα ζεύγους 23: ΠΑΠΟΥΡΔΑΝΟΣ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΛΗΣ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
3
7
10993
Ζαφειρης
Φυσικα
06488
Φυσικα
1ΧΑ
Β
K
-90
40%
1
3
8
10993
Ζαφειρης
Φυσικα
06488
Φυσικα
3
-3
Α
5
-150
10%
1
3
9
10993
Ζαφειρης
Φυσικα
06488
Φυσικα
3ΧΑ-1
Β
7
50
70%
2
4
13
10293
Πλιγκος
Χατζησαββα
08347
Χατζησαββα
3ΧΑ-2
Α
8
-200
20%
2
4
14
10293
Πλιγκος
Χατζησαββα
08347
Χατζησαββα
1ΧΑ+2
Β
J
-150
40%
2
4
15
10293
Πλιγκος
Χατζησαββα
08347
Χατζησαββα
2
+2
Ν
A
-130
0%
3
5
19
10604
Σανσογλου
Παταβουκας
10603
Παταβουκας
2
-2
Β
6
100
50%
3
5
20
10604
Σανσογλου
Παταβουκας
10603
Παταβουκας
3ΧΑ+3
Ν
T
-690
0%
3
5
21
10604
Σανσογλου
Παταβουκας
10603
Παταβουκας
3ΧΑ-3
Α
9
-150
0%
4
6
4
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
4
-1
Ν
2
100
80%
4
6
5
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
4
Δ
3
130
60%
4
6
6
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
3ΧΑ-1
Δ
Q
-100
30%
6
1
16
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
4
-2
Α
7
-200
20%
6
1
17
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
4
-3
Α
T
-150
20%
6
1
18
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
4
-2
Α
9
-100
0%
7
2
1
12249
Oganesyants
Μπακη
12482
Μπακη
4
+1
Δ
A
-450
40%
7
2
2
12249
Oganesyants
Μπακη
12482
Μπακη
3ΧΑ+1
Ν
5
630
20%
7
2
3
12249
Oganesyants
Μπακη
12482
Μπακη
2ΧΑ-2
Α
J
200
100%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά