Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
108943
Ζεύγη 1-9 Τρίτης D5 06022018 (18026)
Κάρτα ζεύγους 2: OGANESYANTS - ΜΠΑΚΗ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
2
4
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
2
Ν
A
110
60%
1
2
5
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
3ΧΑ+2
Α
5
-460
0%
1
2
6
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
3
Α
A
-140
10%
2
2
7
08341
Μηνεττος
Μακεστας
08354
Μακεστας
2ΧΑ+1
Α
A
-150
10%
2
2
8
08341
Μηνεττος
Μακεστας
08354
Μακεστας
3ΧΑ-1
Α
6
50
10%
2
2
9
08341
Μηνεττος
Μακεστας
08354
Μακεστας
2
Α
A
-110
0%
3
2
10
08351
Σταυρη
Μπονιατη
08738
Μπονιατη
2
+2
Δ
A
-170
20%
3
2
11
08351
Σταυρη
Μπονιατη
08738
Μπονιατη
2
-2
Ν
6
-100
10%
3
2
12
08351
Σταυρη
Μπονιατη
08738
Μπονιατη
3ΧΑ+1
Δ
7
-430
70%
4
2
13
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
2ΧΑ-4
Ν
J
-400
0%
4
2
14
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
2
Β
3
90
0%
4
2
15
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
2
-1
Β
6
-100
30%
5
2
16
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
3
Α
Q
-140
10%
5
2
17
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
3
+1
Δ
A
-170
0%
5
2
18
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
3ΧΑ+2
Α
4
-460
0%
6
2
19
02510
Σιματη
Βολτατζης
09270
Βολτατζης
3
+1
Α
6
-130
20%
6
2
20
02510
Σιματη
Βολτατζης
09270
Βολτατζης
2
Ν
T
110
60%
6
2
21
02510
Σιματη
Βολτατζης
09270
Βολτατζης
3ΧΑ+2
Α
9
-460
0%
7
2
1
Παπουρδανος
Σπαρταλης
Σπαρταλης
4
+1
Δ
A
450
60%
7
2
2
Παπουρδανος
Σπαρταλης
Σπαρταλης
3ΧΑ+1
Ν
5
-630
80%
7
2
3
Παπουρδανος
Σπαρταλης
Σπαρταλης
2ΧΑ-2
Α
J
-200
0%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά