Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
108639
ΠΡΟΚΡ.ΠΑΝΕΛ.ΠΡΩΤ.ΖΕΥΓΩΝ 1-6 1-9 3η ΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ
Κάρτα ζεύγους 6: ΜΠΑΚΗ - OGANESYANTS
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
5
9
08354
Μακεστας
Ματθαιου
08737
Ματθαιου
6
Δ
T
-1370
20%
1
5
10
08354
Μακεστας
Ματθαιου
08737
Ματθαιου
3ΧΑ+1
Δ
A
-630
0%
2
2
5
10293
Πλιγκος
Χατζηνικολας
09280
Χατζηνικολας
3
Β
Q
140
70%
2
2
6
10293
Πλιγκος
Χατζηνικολας
09280
Χατζηνικολας
4
Α
J
-620
20%
3
6
15
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
5
Α
7
400
0%
3
6
16
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
3
+1
Ν
A
-130
30%
4
4
13
10604
Σανσογλου
Παταβουκας
10603
Παταβουκας
3ΧΑ+2
Α
J
-660
70%
4
4
14
10604
Σανσογλου
Παταβουκας
10603
Παταβουκας
4
+2
Β
3
480
40%
6
1
11
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
3ΧΑ-1
Β
6
50
50%
6
1
12
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
2
+2
Α
7
170
60%
7
3
17
09267
Πλιγκος
Βολτατζης
09270
Βολτατζης
4
+1
Β
6
-450
10%
7
3
18
09267
Πλιγκος
Βολτατζης
09270
Βολτατζης
5
Β
T
-650
80%
8
3
19
09901
Χαλικιας
Αρχαγγελιτης
09904
Αρχαγγελιτης
4
Β
7
420
10%
8
3
20
09901
Χαλικιας
Αρχαγγελιτης
09904
Αρχαγγελιτης
4
*-2
Ν
3
-500
0%
9
4
23
10993
Ζαφειρης
Φυσικα
06488
Φυσικα
3
+1
Δ
9
170
40%
9
4
24
10993
Ζαφειρης
Φυσικα
06488
Φυσικα
1ΧΑ-2
Ν
J
100
20%
10
5
3
02510
Σιματη
Χατζησαββα
08347
Χατζησαββα
5
Δ
A
650
0%
10
5
4
02510
Σιματη
Χατζησαββα
08347
Χατζησαββα
4
+1
Δ
A
650
70%
11
6
7
08351
Σταυρη
Μπονιατη
08738
Μπονιατη
1ΧΑ+2
Α
4
-150
40%
11
6
8
08351
Σταυρη
Μπονιατη
08738
Μπονιατη
Pass
-
-
Pass
70%
12
2
1
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
4
-1
Α
A
-50
70%
12
2
2
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
3
Δ
A
110
50%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά