Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
108582
ΠΡΟΚΡ.52ου ΠΑΝΕΛ.ΠΡΩΤ.ΖΕΥΓΩΝ 1-6 & 19 1η ΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ
Κάρτα ζεύγους 6: ΜΠΑΚΗ - OGANESYANTS
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
5
9
08354
Μακεστας
Ματθαιου
08737
Ματθαιου
4
-3
Β
6
-150
0%
1
5
10
08354
Μακεστας
Ματθαιου
08737
Ματθαιου
2ΧΑ+1
Δ
7
-150
0%
2
2
5
10293
Πλιγκος
Χατζηνικολας
09280
Χατζηνικολας
1ΧΑ+2
Δ
K
-150
0%
2
2
6
10293
Πλιγκος
Χατζηνικολας
09280
Χατζηνικολας
3
Ν
9
140
40%
3
6
15
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
3
-1
Β
8
100
40%
3
6
16
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
4
-2
Ν
A
100
10%
4
4
13
10604
Σανσογλου
Παταβουκας
10603
Παταβουκας
3
-1
Δ
K
100
80%
4
4
14
10604
Σανσογλου
Παταβουκας
10603
Παταβουκας
4
+1
Δ
A
-450
40%
6
1
11
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
5
+1
Ν
6
-420
10%
6
1
12
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
4
Ν
J
-620
20%
7
3
17
09267
Πλιγκος
Βολτατζης
09270
Βολτατζης
6
Β
T
-980
0%
7
3
18
09267
Πλιγκος
Βολτατζης
09270
Βολτατζης
2
-1
Α
K
-50
40%
8
3
19
09901
Χαλικιας
Αρχαγγελιτης
09904
Αρχαγγελιτης
4
-1
Α
9
100
80%
8
3
20
09901
Χαλικιας
Αρχαγγελιτης
09904
Αρχαγγελιτης
2
Δ
A
-110
20%
9
4
23
10993
Ζαφειρης
Φυσικα
06488
Φυσικα
4
Β
8
-130
20%
9
4
24
10993
Ζαφειρης
Φυσικα
06488
Φυσικα
4
-1
Δ
9
-50
0%
10
5
3
02510
Σιματη
Χατζησαββα
08347
Χατζησαββα
2
Δ
8
110
0%
10
5
4
02510
Σιματη
Χατζησαββα
08347
Χατζησαββα
3
Β
J
-110
40%
11
6
7
08351
Σταυρη
Μπονιατη
08738
Μπονιατη
1ΧΑ+3
Β
6
180
20%
11
6
8
08351
Σταυρη
Μπονιατη
08738
Μπονιατη
4
Α
7
-420
0%
12
2
1
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
5
+1
Α
A
480
60%
12
2
2
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
3ΧΑ
Α
4
400
10%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά