Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
108253
Ζεύγη Τρίτης 1-9 D3 (18013)
Κάρτα ζεύγους 5: ΠΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ - ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΣ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
5
13
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
3ΧΑ+4
Δ
3
-720
40%
1
5
14
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
5
Δ
3
-450
80%
1
5
15
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
2ΧΑ-2
Α
2
100
50%
2
5
16
02510
Σιματη
Στεφανης
01749
Στεφανης
4
-1
Ν
K
-50
50%
2
5
17
02510
Σιματη
Στεφανης
01749
Στεφανης
1ΧΑ+1
Β
3
120
70%
2
5
18
02510
Σιματη
Στεφανης
01749
Στεφανης
4
-1
Α
A
50
40%
3
5
19
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
4
*-1
Ν
T
-100
50%
3
5
20
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
2
Α
2
-110
10%
3
5
21
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
3
-1
Β
A
-100
40%
4
5
1
12249
Oganesyants
Μπακη
12482
Μπακη
1
+1
Α
K
-110
80%
4
5
2
12249
Oganesyants
Μπακη
12482
Μπακη
1
+2
Α
9
-140
40%
4
5
3
12249
Oganesyants
Μπακη
12482
Μπακη
3
*-3
Ν
A
-500
20%
5
5
4
10993
Ζαφειρης
Φυσικα
06488
Φυσικα
4
Α
K
-130
20%
5
5
5
10993
Ζαφειρης
Φυσικα
06488
Φυσικα
4
*-1
Α
J
100
0%
5
5
6
10993
Ζαφειρης
Φυσικα
06488
Φυσικα
3
Α
Q
-110
10%
6
5
7
Παπουρδανος
Σπαρταλης
Σπαρταλης
2
-1
Α
J
100
40%
6
5
8
Παπουρδανος
Σπαρταλης
Σπαρταλης
2
-2
Β
T
-100
40%
6
5
9
Παπουρδανος
Σπαρταλης
Σπαρταλης
3ΧΑ-2
Ν
K
-100
0%
7
5
10
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
3ΧΑ-3
Ν
7
300
80%
7
5
11
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
4
Ν
A
-420
40%
7
5
12
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
4
*-1
Β
A
200
86%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά