Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
107718
ΖΕΥΓΗ Τρίτης 1-9 D2 18005
Κάρτα ζεύγους 25: ΛΕΝΤΖΑ - GUTAN
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
5
21
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
6
-3
Δ
2
-150
13%
1
5
22
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
6
Α
A
1430
100%
1
5
23
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
2ΧΑ
Ν
3
-120
50%
1
5
24
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
4
-4
Ν
A
200
100%
3
1
9
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
2
+1
Δ
2
140
88%
3
1
10
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
2
+1
Α
5
140
100%
3
1
11
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
4
Ν
7
-420
50%
3
1
12
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
4
Δ
9
420
75%
4
2
17
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
4
+1
Ν
8
-450
0%
4
2
18
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
4
Β
A
-620
25%
4
2
19
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
2ΧΑ-2
Ν
7
100
75%
4
2
20
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
2ΧΑ+2
Δ
Q
180
75%
5
3
1
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
3ΧΑ+1
Α
8
430
50%
5
3
2
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
3ΧΑ
Ν
Q
-600
0%
5
3
3
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
4
Δ
7
620
63%
5
3
4
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
4
+3
Ν
6
-710
100%
6
4
13
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
4
Δ
3
-620
38%
6
4
14
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
4
-1
Ν
J
-50
63%
6
4
15
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
2ΧΑ
Ν
K
120
100%
6
4
16
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
5
*-2
Ν
-
-300
0%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά