Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
107718
ΖΕΥΓΗ Τρίτης 1-9 D2 18005
Κάρτα ζεύγους 21: ΚΑΡΑΒΟΛΙΑΣ - ΚΑΣΣΑΝΗΣ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
1
1
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
3ΧΑ-1
Α
K
-50
0%
1
1
2
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
2
+1
Ν
2
-140
38%
1
1
3
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
3
+3
Δ
9
170
25%
1
1
4
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
6
+1
Ν
6
-1460
50%
2
2
9
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
3
-1
Δ
Q
-100
0%
2
2
10
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
1ΧΑ+1
Β
7
-120
0%
2
2
11
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
4
Ν
7
-420
50%
2
2
12
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
1
+4
Δ
A
200
50%
3
3
17
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
5
+1
Β
A
-420
25%
3
3
18
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
4
Β
A
-620
25%
3
3
19
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
2ΧΑ-1
Ν
7
50
38%
3
3
20
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
6
-4
Α
2
-400
0%
4
4
5
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
2
+1
Α
T
110
0%
4
4
6
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
1ΧΑ
Β
A
-90
75%
4
4
7
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
3ΧΑ+3
Β
4
-690
63%
4
4
8
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
4
Β
Q
-420
13%
5
5
13
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
3
-4
Β
3
400
25%
5
5
14
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
4
-4
Ν
6
200
100%
5
5
15
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
2ΧΑ-1
Ν
T
100
63%
5
5
16
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
2
Β
9
-90
50%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά