Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
106763
Ζεύγη 1-9 ΤΑΥΤ. ΤΡΙΤΗΣ D1
Κάρτα ζεύγους 26: ΠΑΠΟΥΡΔΑΝΟΣ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΛΗΣ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
6
16
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
2
+1
Β
K
-140
17%
1
6
17
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
2ΧΑ+3
Β
J
-210
17%
1
6
18
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
4
Ν
K
-620
17%
2
7
1
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
4
+2
Β
7
-480
0%
2
7
2
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
3
-3
Δ
J
-150
0%
2
7
3
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
3
-1
Δ
5
-100
33%
3
1
7
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
3ΧΑ+1
Β
7
-630
25%
3
1
8
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
4
+2
Β
J
-480
33%
3
1
9
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
1ΧΑ-1
Α
Q
-100
83%
4
2
13
08347
Χατζησαββα
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
3
-2
Δ
2
-200
58%
4
2
14
08347
Χατζησαββα
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
2
-2
Β
K
100
92%
4
2
15
08347
Χατζησαββα
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
2
-2
Δ
Q
-100
92%
5
3
19
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
3ΧΑ+3
Ν
T
-490
92%
5
3
20
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
Pass
-
-
67%
5
3
21
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
3
-1
Α
Q
-50
42%
6
4
4
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
4
-1
Δ
9
-100
0%
6
4
5
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
3
Α
J
140
67%
6
4
6
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
3
Δ
8
140
50%
7
5
10
06488
Φυσικα
Ζαφειρης
10993
Ζαφειρης
1ΧΑ
Δ
2
-90
100%
7
5
11
06488
Φυσικα
Ζαφειρης
10993
Ζαφειρης
2
+3
Β
8
200
17%
7
5
12
06488
Φυσικα
Ζαφειρης
10993
Ζαφειρης
3
-1
Ν
2
-100
67%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά