Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
106763
Ζεύγη 1-9 ΤΑΥΤ. ΤΡΙΤΗΣ D1
Κάρτα ζεύγους 25: ΜΠΑΚΗ - OGANESYANTS
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
5
13
06488
Φυσικα
Ζαφειρης
10993
Ζαφειρης
4
+1
Ν
A
-650
0%
1
5
14
06488
Φυσικα
Ζαφειρης
10993
Ζαφειρης
3ΧΑ-1
Β
A
50
67%
1
5
15
06488
Φυσικα
Ζαφειρης
10993
Ζαφειρης
1
-2
Δ
Q
-100
92%
2
6
19
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
6ΧΑ
Β
A
-990
58%
2
6
20
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
2ΧΑ-2
Α
3
-200
25%
2
6
21
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
3
-2
Δ
4
-100
8%
3
7
4
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
3
Δ
9
140
17%
3
7
5
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
3
-1
Α
T
-50
17%
3
7
6
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
3
+1
Α
7
130
33%
4
1
10
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
3
-1
Β
K
100
25%
4
1
11
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
3ΧΑ+3
Ν
9
-490
0%
4
1
12
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
3
Β
T
-140
0%
5
2
16
08347
Χατζησαββα
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
3ΧΑ-1
Ν
K
50
67%
5
2
17
08347
Χατζησαββα
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
2
-2
Α
9
-100
67%
5
2
18
08347
Χατζησαββα
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
4
+1
Ν
K
-650
0%
6
3
1
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
4
Β
J
-420
42%
6
3
2
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
3ΧΑ-1
Δ
6
-50
25%
6
3
3
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
2
-2
Α
Q
-200
8%
7
4
7
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
2ΧΑ+1
Β
3
150
17%
7
4
8
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
4
+1
Β
8
450
17%
7
4
9
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
4
*
Β
A
510
83%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά