Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
106763
Ζεύγη 1-9 ΤΑΥΤ. ΤΡΙΤΗΣ D1
Κάρτα ζεύγους 24: ΛΕΝΤΖΑ - GUTAN
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
4
10
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
3
-2
Ν
A
200
83%
1
4
11
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
3ΧΑ+2
Ν
2
-460
33%
1
4
12
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
4
-2
Β
5
200
92%
2
5
16
06488
Φυσικα
Ζαφειρης
10993
Ζαφειρης
4
-2
Β
7
100
83%
2
5
17
06488
Φυσικα
Ζαφειρης
10993
Ζαφειρης
4
Β
7
-420
0%
2
5
18
06488
Φυσικα
Ζαφειρης
10993
Ζαφειρης
3ΧΑ
Β
J
-600
33%
3
6
1
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
6
-4
Β
4
200
100%
3
6
2
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
3
-1
Δ
2
-50
25%
3
6
3
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
2ΧΑ-2
Α
5
-200
8%
4
7
7
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
5
Ν
Q
-600
67%
4
7
8
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
4
+2
Β
5
-480
33%
4
7
9
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
4
*-3
Δ
K
-800
0%
5
1
13
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
3
-2
Δ
A
-200
58%
5
1
14
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
1ΧΑ
Β
7
-90
33%
5
1
15
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
3
+1
Β
K
-130
58%
6
2
19
08347
Χατζησαββα
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
6
+1
Ν
J
-1010
33%
6
2
20
08347
Χατζησαββα
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
3
*-3
Ν
J
800
100%
6
2
21
08347
Χατζησαββα
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
3
-2
Α
Q
-100
8%
7
3
4
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
4
+1
Δ
9
-650
25%
7
3
5
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
3
-2
Β
8
-200
17%
7
3
6
08737
Ματθαιου
Γρηγορας
06472
Γρηγορας
3ΧΑ+2
Δ
8
-660
0%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά