Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
106763
Ζεύγη 1-9 ΤΑΥΤ. ΤΡΙΤΗΣ D1
Κάρτα ζεύγους 2: ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΒΒΑ - ΤΣΕΤΣΕΡΗ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
2
4
02510
Σιματη
Στεφανης
01749
Στεφανης
3ΧΑ+2
Α
7
-660
0%
1
2
5
02510
Σιματη
Στεφανης
01749
Στεφανης
3
-1
Β
8
-100
58%
1
2
6
02510
Σιματη
Στεφανης
01749
Στεφανης
3ΧΑ
Δ
T
-600
25%
2
2
7
12244
Καραβολιας
Κασσανης
12246
Κασσανης
3ΧΑ+1
Β
3
630
75%
2
2
8
12244
Καραβολιας
Κασσανης
12246
Κασσανης
4
+3
Β
4
510
100%
2
2
9
12244
Καραβολιας
Κασσανης
12246
Κασσανης
2
+2
Ν
K
170
33%
3
2
10
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
2
Α
J
-110
50%
3
2
11
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
4
-1
Β
8
-50
0%
3
2
12
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
3
Α
Q
-140
33%
4
2
13
Παπουρδανος
Σπαρταλης
Σπαρταλης
3
-2
Δ
2
200
42%
4
2
14
Παπουρδανος
Σπαρταλης
Σπαρταλης
2
-2
Β
K
-100
8%
4
2
15
Παπουρδανος
Σπαρταλης
Σπαρταλης
2
-2
Δ
Q
100
8%
5
2
16
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
3ΧΑ-1
Ν
K
-50
33%
5
2
17
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
2
-2
Α
9
100
33%
5
2
18
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
4
+1
Ν
K
650
100%
6
2
19
11596
Λεντζα
Gutan
12250
Gutan
6
+1
Ν
J
1010
67%
6
2
20
11596
Λεντζα
Gutan
12250
Gutan
3
*-3
Ν
J
-800
0%
6
2
21
11596
Λεντζα
Gutan
12250
Gutan
3
-2
Α
Q
100
92%
7
2
1
08741
Χητα
Τσακαλος
10992
Τσακαλος
3
+1
Β
J
-170
67%
7
2
2
08741
Χητα
Τσακαλος
10992
Τσακαλος
2ΧΑ
Α
K
120
58%
7
2
3
08741
Χητα
Τσακαλος
10992
Τσακαλος
3
+1
Δ
Q
170
67%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά