Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
106417
Ζεύγη 1-9TTD5
Κάρτα ζεύγους 6: ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ - ΜΕΛΕΟΥΝΗ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
2
4
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
4
Ν
-
-620
0%
1
2
5
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
1ΧΑ-1
Ν
-
100
75%
1
2
6
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
4
Α
-
620
75%
2
6
19
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
4
Ν
-
420
100%
2
6
20
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
3ΧΑ-2
Α
-
200
50%
2
6
21
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
3
+1
Ν
-
130
50%
3
3
13
08347
Χατζησαββα
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
1ΧΑ+2
Ν
-
-150
13%
3
3
14
08347
Χατζησαββα
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
3
-1
Α
-
-50
63%
3
3
15
08347
Χατζησαββα
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
3ΧΑ-2
Α
-
-100
0%
4
6
1
01749
Στεφανης
Ματθαιου
08737
Ματθαιου
5
Α
-
450
50%
4
6
2
01749
Στεφανης
Ματθαιου
08737
Ματθαιου
4
+1
Α
-
450
25%
4
6
3
01749
Στεφανης
Ματθαιου
08737
Ματθαιου
4
-1
Α
-
-100
13%
5
4
22
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
4
-1
Α
-
-100
0%
5
4
23
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
3ΧΑ+1
Ν
-
-630
0%
5
4
24
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
3ΧΑ+2
Ν
-
-460
0%
7
5
7
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
2ΧΑ-2
Α
-
200
88%
7
5
8
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
7ΧΑ
Α
-
-1520
0%
7
5
9
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
4
Δ
-
-620
13%
8
5
10
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
5
*-2
Ν
-
500
25%
8
5
11
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
2ΧΑ
Ν
-
-120
100%
8
5
12
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
4
-1
Ν
-
100
63%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά