Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
106417
Ζεύγη 1-9TTD5
Κάρτα ζεύγους 4: SOKOL - ΦΩΚΙΑΛΗ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
3
7
08347
Χατζησαββα
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
2ΧΑ-2
Α
-
-200
13%
1
3
8
08347
Χατζησαββα
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
6
+1
Α
-
940
63%
1
3
9
08347
Χατζησαββα
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
5
-1
Α
-
-100
38%
2
6
19
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
Μελεουνη
09906
Μελεουνη
4
Ν
-
-420
0%
2
6
20
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
Μελεουνη
09906
Μελεουνη
3ΧΑ-2
Α
-
-200
50%
2
6
21
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
Μελεουνη
09906
Μελεουνη
3
+1
Ν
-
-130
50%
3
4
16
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
2
-1
Ν
-
50
75%
3
4
17
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
3ΧΑ+2
Α
-
460
75%
3
4
18
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
4
+1
Ν
-
-650
0%
5
5
1
08351
Σταυρη
Μπονιατη
08738
Μπονιατη
5
-1
Α
-
50
100%
5
5
2
08351
Σταυρη
Μπονιατη
08738
Μπονιατη
4
+2
Α
-
-480
13%
5
5
3
08351
Σταυρη
Μπονιατη
08738
Μπονιατη
5
Α
-
-650
0%
6
5
4
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
4
-1
Ν
-
100
75%
6
5
5
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
3
-3
Α
-
-150
13%
6
5
6
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
4
-1
Α
-
-100
38%
7
2
22
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
4
Α
-
620
75%
7
2
23
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
5
Ν
-
-600
50%
7
2
24
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
3ΧΑ+1
Ν
-
-430
25%
8
6
13
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
1ΧΑ+1
Ν
-
120
38%
8
6
14
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
3
-2
Α
-
100
88%
8
6
15
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
3
-1
Δ
-
50
50%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά