Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
106417
Ζεύγη 1-9TTD5
Κάρτα ζεύγους 3: ΣΤΑΥΡΗ - ΜΠΟΝΙΑΤΗ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
6
16
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
4
-2
Α
-
-200
0%
1
6
17
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
3ΧΑ+2
Α
-
460
75%
1
6
18
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
4
Ν
-
-620
63%
2
4
13
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
1ΧΑ+2
Ν
-
-150
13%
2
4
14
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
3
-1
Α
-
-50
63%
2
4
15
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
2ΧΑ-1
Α
-
-50
50%
4
5
22
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
4
Α
-
-620
25%
4
5
23
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
3ΧΑ
Ν
-
600
50%
4
5
24
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
2ΧΑ+1
Ν
-
150
50%
5
5
1
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
5
-1
Α
-
-50
0%
5
5
2
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
4
+2
Α
-
480
88%
5
5
3
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
5
Α
-
650
100%
6
2
19
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
3
Ν
-
-140
25%
6
2
20
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
3ΧΑ+2
Α
-
660
100%
6
2
21
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
2
+3
Ν
-
-150
0%
7
6
10
12244
Καραβολιας
Διαιτητής
00001
Διαιτητής
4
*-1
Ν
-
-200
100%
7
6
11
12244
Καραβολιας
Διαιτητής
00001
Διαιτητής
3ΧΑ
Ν
-
400
50%
7
6
12
12244
Καραβολιας
Διαιτητής
00001
Διαιτητής
4
-1
Ν
-
-100
38%
8
3
4
08347
Χατζησαββα
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
2
+1
Ν
-
-140
25%
8
3
5
08347
Χατζησαββα
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
1ΧΑ
Ν
-
-90
50%
8
3
6
08347
Χατζησαββα
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
3ΧΑ+1
Α
-
630
100%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά