Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
105948
ΠΠΖΚ 1-6 1-9 Ζεύγη D3
Κάρτα ζεύγους 3: ΦΩΚΙΑΛΗ - SOKOL
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
IMPs
1
6
19
01749
Στεφανης
Ματθαιου
08737
Ματθαιου
4
Α
-
-620
-1i
1
6
20
01749
Στεφανης
Ματθαιου
08737
Ματθαιου
3ΧΑ-2
Ν
-
-200
2
5
13
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
4
Α
-
620
12i
2
5
14
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
3ΧΑ+1
Β
-
-430
-4i
3
1
5
09901
Χαλικιας
Παταβουκας
10603
Παταβουκας
3
Β
-
-140
4i
3
1
6
09901
Χαλικιας
Παταβουκας
10603
Παταβουκας
3
+1
Δ
-
170
-2i
4
2
9
08354
Μακεστας
Παλογιαννιδης
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
5
*-3
Ν
-
-500
4
2
10
08354
Μακεστας
Παλογιαννιδης
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
1ΧΑ
Ν
-
90
2i
5
2
11
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
2
*-1
Β
-
100
-5i
5
2
12
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
4
-1
Δ
-
-50
-1i
6
3
17
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
5
+1
Β
-
480
1i
6
3
18
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
3ΧΑ+4
Α
-
-520
-2i
7
4
21
12246
Κασσανης
Τσακαλος
10992
Τσακαλος
3
+2
Ν
-
150
-5i
7
4
22
12246
Κασσανης
Τσακαλος
10992
Τσακαλος
2
Β
-
90
1i
8
5
3
10604
Σανσογλου
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
3
+1
Β
-
170
8
5
4
10604
Σανσογλου
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
4
-3
Ν
-
-300
-4i
9
3
1
09280
Χατζηνικολας
Βεργη
08743
Βεργη
4
-1
Δ
-
-50
-2i
9
3
2
09280
Χατζηνικολας
Βεργη
08743
Βεργη
6
*+1
Δ
-
1190
12i
10
6
15
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
2
*-3
Α
-
-500
-11i
10
6
16
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
2
Α
-
90
4i
11
4
7
08347
Χατζησαββα
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
2
Δ
-
110
-2i
11
4
8
08347
Χατζησαββα
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
3
Ν
-
-140
5i
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά