Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
105876
ΠΠΖΚ 1-6 1-9 Ζεύγη D2
Κάρτα ζεύγους 2: ΜΑΚΕΣΤΑΣ - ΠΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
IMPs
1
5
11
08347
Χατζησαββα
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
3ΧΑ+1
Ν
-
-430
-3i
1
5
12
08347
Χατζησαββα
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
3ΧΑ+1
Δ
-
430
4i
2
1
3
09901
Χαλικιας
Παταβουκας
10603
Παταβουκας
3
Δ
-
110
-4i
2
1
4
09901
Χαλικιας
Παταβουκας
10603
Παταβουκας
2
+1
Α
-
140
1i
3
2
7
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
1ΧΑ-2
Ν
-
-200
-5i
3
2
8
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
4
-2
Β
-
-100
-6i
4
2
9
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
2ΧΑ-5
Β
-
250
6i
4
2
10
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
3ΧΑ+1
Ν
-
-630
-3i
5
3
15
12246
Κασσανης
Τσακαλος
10992
Τσακαλος
1ΧΑ*+1
Ν
-
380
6i
5
3
16
12246
Κασσανης
Τσακαλος
10992
Τσακαλος
2
+3
Β
-
200
7i
6
4
19
10604
Σανσογλου
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
4
-2
Β
-
-100
-9i
6
4
20
10604
Σανσογλου
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
3
+1
Α
-
-170
2i
7
5
1
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
6ΧΑ
Α
-
-990
-12i
7
5
2
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
2
+1
Ν
-
140
-2i
8
3
21
01749
Στεφανης
Ματθαιου
08737
Ματθαιου
1
Β
-
-80
-2i
8
3
22
01749
Στεφανης
Ματθαιου
08737
Ματθαιου
2
-1
Α
-
-100
-1i
9
6
13
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
3ΧΑ+3
Δ
-
690
-2i
9
6
14
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
3ΧΑ*-3
Ν
-
500
12i
10
4
5
09280
Χατζηνικολας
Βεργη
08743
Βεργη
3
+3
Α
-
170
-4i
10
4
6
09280
Χατζηνικολας
Βεργη
08743
Βεργη
4
+2
Ν
-
-480
11
6
17
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
4
+1
Α
-
-450
-4i
11
6
18
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
2
Ν
-
110
1i
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά