Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
105876
ΠΠΖΚ 1-6 1-9 Ζεύγη D2
Κάρτα ζεύγους 1: ΤΣΙΜΠΙΔΑΚΗ - ΔΟΥΛΓΕΡΗ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
IMPs
1
1
1
09901
Χαλικιας
Παταβουκας
10603
Παταβουκας
6ΧΑ-1
Α
-
-50
-8i
1
1
2
09901
Χαλικιας
Παταβουκας
10603
Παταβουκας
4
Ν
-
-620
-9i
2
2
5
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
5
-1
Α
-
50
8i
2
2
6
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
4
+2
Ν
-
480
3
2
7
08354
Μακεστας
Παλογιαννιδης
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
1ΧΑ-2
Ν
-
200
5i
3
2
8
08354
Μακεστας
Παλογιαννιδης
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
4
-2
Β
-
100
6i
4
3
13
10604
Σανσογλου
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
3ΧΑ+1
Α
-
-630
4i
4
3
14
10604
Σανσογλου
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
3
-4
Δ
-
200
1i
5
4
17
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
3
Ν
-
140
10i
5
4
18
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
2
Ν
-
110
1i
6
5
21
08347
Χατζησαββα
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
2
+1
Β
-
140
4i
6
5
22
08347
Χατζησαββα
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
2
Α
-
-110
-5i
7
3
19
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
3ΧΑ
Ν
-
-400
-4i
7
3
20
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
3
-1
Ν
-
100
-4i
8
6
11
12246
Κασσανης
Τσακαλος
10992
Τσακαλος
3ΧΑ
Ν
-
-400
-2i
8
6
12
12246
Κασσανης
Τσακαλος
10992
Τσακαλος
3ΧΑ-1
Δ
-
-50
-8i
9
4
3
01749
Στεφανης
Ματθαιου
08737
Ματθαιου
3ΧΑ-2
Δ
-
-200
-10i
9
4
4
01749
Στεφανης
Ματθαιου
08737
Ματθαιου
3
+1
Ν
-
-130
-6i
10
6
15
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
2
-2
Α
-
100
-1i
10
6
16
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
4
Β
-
420
11i
11
5
9
09280
Χατζηνικολας
Βεργη
08743
Βεργη
4
-1
Ν
-
50
2i
11
5
10
09280
Χατζηνικολας
Βεργη
08743
Βεργη
3ΧΑ
Ν
-
-600
-3i
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά