Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
105855
ΠΠΠΖΚ 1-12 12-16 D2
Κάρτα ζεύγους 104: ΚΑΖΑΣ - ΤΣΕΤΣΕΡΗ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
IMPs
1
4
9
01750
Σιματης
Πλιγκος
10293
Πλιγκος
4
+1
Δ
Q
150
1
4
10
01750
Σιματης
Πλιγκος
10293
Πλιγκος
4
+1
Ν
T
-650
1
4
11
01750
Σιματης
Πλιγκος
10293
Πλιγκος
1ΧΑ-3
Β
3
150
3i
1
4
12
01750
Σιματης
Πλιγκος
10293
Πλιγκος
4
Δ
8
420
2i
3
4
17
02472
Τσαβαλος
Τυραδελλη
03484
Τυραδελλη
3ΧΑ+1
Δ
5
-430
-3i
3
4
18
02472
Τσαβαλος
Τυραδελλη
03484
Τυραδελλη
2
-1
Δ
2
50
2i
3
4
19
02472
Τσαβαλος
Τυραδελλη
03484
Τυραδελλη
5
*
Α
A
-850
-13i
3
4
20
02472
Τσαβαλος
Τυραδελλη
03484
Τυραδελλη
1ΧΑ+1
Ν
2
120
2i
4
1
13
02882
Κολιαη
Κολιαης
02883
Κολιαης
4
-1
Β
J
100
10i
4
1
14
02882
Κολιαη
Κολιαης
02883
Κολιαης
3
-2
Δ
6
-100
-3i
4
1
15
02882
Κολιαη
Κολιαης
02883
Κολιαης
4
-1
Β
A
100
3i
4
1
16
02882
Κολιαη
Κολιαης
02883
Κολιαης
3ΧΑ-3
Β
J
150
6i
5
3
21
02737
Καρακατσανης
Καρακατσανης
01945
Καρακατσανης
6
Δ
A
-980
-4i
5
3
22
02737
Καρακατσανης
Καρακατσανης
01945
Καρακατσανης
1ΧΑ-1
Α
4
100
2i
5
3
23
02737
Καρακατσανης
Καρακατσανης
01945
Καρακατσανης
3ΧΑ
Ν
4
600
5i
5
3
24
02737
Καρακατσανης
Καρακατσανης
01945
Καρακατσανης
3ΧΑ-1
Ν
5
-50
-6i
6
3
1
02735
Ζερβος
Γιακλος
02445
Γιακλος
3ΧΑ+1
Ν
5
-430
-1i
6
3
2
02735
Ζερβος
Γιακλος
02445
Γιακλος
5
*-3
Ν
K
800
13i
6
3
3
02735
Ζερβος
Γιακλος
02445
Γιακλος
4
*-3
Δ
6
-800
-12i
6
3
4
02735
Ζερβος
Γιακλος
02445
Γιακλος
Pass
-
-
-3i
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά