Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
105855
ΠΠΠΖΚ 1-12 12-16 D2
Κάρτα ζεύγους 103: ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ - ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
IMPs
2
4
13
02735
Ζερβος
Γιακλος
02445
Γιακλος
4
+1
Β
J
650
7i
2
4
14
02735
Ζερβος
Γιακλος
02445
Γιακλος
4
-1
Α
2
50
2i
2
4
15
02735
Ζερβος
Γιακλος
02445
Γιακλος
4
-1
Β
K
-100
-3i
2
4
16
02735
Ζερβος
Γιακλος
02445
Γιακλος
3ΧΑ+1
Β
J
430
8i
3
1
9
02882
Κολιαη
Κολιαης
02883
Κολιαης
4
+1
Δ
Q
150
3
1
10
02882
Κολιαη
Κολιαης
02883
Κολιαης
4
+1
Β
T
-650
3
1
11
02882
Κολιαη
Κολιαης
02883
Κολιαης
2
+1
Δ
K
110
2i
3
1
12
02882
Κολιαη
Κολιαης
02883
Κολιαης
4
+1
Δ
K
450
3i
4
3
17
01750
Σιματης
Πλιγκος
10293
Πλιγκος
3ΧΑ
Α
6
-400
-2i
4
3
18
01750
Σιματης
Πλιγκος
10293
Πλιγκος
1ΧΑ
Α
3
-90
-2i
4
3
19
01750
Σιματης
Πλιγκος
10293
Πλιγκος
5
*-2
Β
A
-300
-6i
4
3
20
01750
Σιματης
Πλιγκος
10293
Πλιγκος
1ΧΑ
Β
3
90
1i
5
3
21
06967
Καζας
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
6
Δ
A
980
4i
5
3
22
06967
Καζας
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
1ΧΑ-1
Α
4
-100
-2i
5
3
23
06967
Καζας
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
3ΧΑ
Ν
4
-600
-5i
5
3
24
06967
Καζας
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
3ΧΑ-1
Ν
5
50
6i
6
4
5
03667
Αγαπητου
Κουτσακης
03107
Κουτσακης
3
-2
Δ
Q
-100
5i
6
4
6
03667
Αγαπητου
Κουτσακης
03107
Κουτσακης
-
-
3
50%
6
4
7
03667
Αγαπητου
Κουτσακης
03107
Κουτσακης
3ΧΑ
Δ
5
600
7i
6
4
8
03667
Αγαπητου
Κουτσακης
03107
Κουτσακης
4
Α
3
420
3i
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά