Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
105737
ΠΠΖΚ 1-6 1-9 Ζεύγη D1
Κάρτα ζεύγους 9: ΣΑΝΣΟΓΛΟΥ - ΜΗΝΕΤΤΟΣ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
IMPs
1
3
7
09280
Χατζηνικολας
Βεργη
08743
Βεργη
4
+1
Ν
-
650
6i
1
3
8
09280
Χατζηνικολας
Βεργη
08743
Βεργη
4
-2
Ν
-
-100
-5i
2
4
11
01749
Στεφανης
Ματθαιου
08737
Ματθαιου
3ΧΑ-2
Ν
-
-100
-3i
2
4
12
01749
Στεφανης
Ματθαιου
08737
Ματθαιου
5
-1
Ν
-
-100
-8i
3
5
15
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
1
+4
Δ
-
-200
-4i
3
5
16
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
4
*-5
Ν
-
-1100
-14i
4
3
13
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
3ΧΑ+1
Ν
-
-630
-6i
4
3
14
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
4
Δ
-
420
5
6
5
08347
Χατζησαββα
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
4
-2
Ν
-
200
5i
5
6
6
08347
Χατζησαββα
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
3ΧΑ-1
Ν
-
50
6i
6
4
19
08354
Μακεστας
Παλογιαννιδης
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
3
-3
Ν
-
150
1i
6
4
20
08354
Μακεστας
Παλογιαννιδης
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
4
-1
Ν
-
100
8i
7
6
9
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
4
*-3
Δ
-
800
11i
7
6
10
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
3
-1
Ν
-
-100
1i
8
5
3
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
4
-1
Α
-
-100
-11i
8
5
4
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
3ΧΑ+1
Δ
-
630
2i
9
1
17
09901
Χαλικιας
Παταβουκας
10603
Παταβουκας
4
-3
Ν
-
150
7i
9
1
18
09901
Χαλικιας
Παταβουκας
10603
Παταβουκας
2ΧΑ+3
Δ
-
210
10
2
21
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
6
Ν
-
1430
10
2
22
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
4
+2
Ν
-
480
3i
11
2
1
12246
Κασσανης
Τσακαλος
10992
Τσακαλος
4
+1
Β
-
-450
1i
11
2
2
12246
Κασσανης
Τσακαλος
10992
Τσακαλος
3
Δ
-
110
5i
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά