Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
105737
ΠΠΖΚ 1-6 1-9 Ζεύγη D1
Κάρτα ζεύγους 6: ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ - ΒΕΡΓΗ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
IMPs
1
3
7
10604
Σανσογλου
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
4
+1
Ν
-
-650
-6i
1
3
8
10604
Σανσογλου
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
4
-2
Ν
-
100
5i
2
6
21
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
6
Ν
-
-1430
2
6
22
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
2ΧΑ+1
Ν
-
-150
6i
3
4
13
12246
Κασσανης
Τσακαλος
10992
Τσακαλος
3ΧΑ
Ν
-
-600
-5i
3
4
14
12246
Κασσανης
Τσακαλος
10992
Τσακαλος
4
Δ
-
420
4
6
3
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
4
Α
-
-620
-5i
4
6
4
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
4
Δ
-
-620
-2i
5
5
19
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
3ΧΑ-5
Ν
-
250
4i
5
5
20
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
3
Ν
-
-140
3i
6
1
11
09901
Χαλικιας
Παταβουκας
10603
Παταβουκας
2
Ν
-
-90
-2i
6
1
12
09901
Χαλικιας
Παταβουκας
10603
Παταβουκας
2
+2
Ν
-
-170
2i
7
2
15
01749
Στεφανης
Ματθαιου
08737
Ματθαιου
Pass
-
-
Pass
2i
7
2
16
01749
Στεφανης
Ματθαιου
08737
Ματθαιου
3ΧΑ-2
Δ
-
200
9i
8
2
17
08347
Χατζησαββα
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
3
-1
Ν
-
50
5i
8
2
18
08347
Χατζησαββα
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
3ΧΑ+2
Δ
-
460
6i
9
3
1
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
4
+2
Β
-
480
9
3
2
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
3
Β
-
140
1i
10
4
5
08354
Μακεστας
Παλογιαννιδης
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
4
-1
Ν
-
-100
-2i
10
4
6
08354
Μακεστας
Παλογιαννιδης
06484
Παλογιαννιδης
2
-2
Δ
-
200
11
5
9
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
4
-1
Ν
-
-50
-7i
11
5
10
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
2
+1
Δ
-
-140
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά