Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
105346
Ζεύγη ΤΡΙΤΗΣ ΤΑΥΤ. 1-9 D2
Κάρτα ζεύγους 3: GUTAN - ΚΑΣΣΑΝΗΣ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
2
4
09280
Χατζηνικολας
Πλιγκος
10293
Πλιγκος
4
-3
Ν
A
300
100%
1
2
5
09280
Χατζηνικολας
Πλιγκος
10293
Πλιγκος
3ΧΑ-2
Ν
7
200
75%
1
2
6
09280
Χατζηνικολας
Πλιγκος
10293
Πλιγκος
3ΧΑ
Δ
4
600
75%
2
4
13
02510
Σιματη
Στεφανης
01749
Στεφανης
6ΧΑ
Β
2
-1440
13%
2
4
14
02510
Σιματη
Στεφανης
01749
Στεφανης
6ΧΑ-1
Β
Q
50
100%
2
4
15
02510
Σιματη
Στεφανης
01749
Στεφανης
4
Δ
J
420
63%
3
1
7
08347
Χατζησαββα
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
3ΧΑ+1
Δ
7
630
63%
3
1
8
08347
Χατζησαββα
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
3
+1
Ν
3
-170
100%
3
1
9
08347
Χατζησαββα
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
4
+1
Β
J
-450
25%
4
3
16
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
2ΧΑ
Α
9
120
75%
4
3
17
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
4
Ν
8
-420
75%
4
3
18
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
3ΧΑ
Α
5
400
13%
5
4
1
10604
Σανσογλου
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
3ΧΑ+1
Β
5
430
100%
5
4
2
10604
Σανσογλου
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
5
+1
Α
K
-480
88%
5
4
3
10604
Σανσογλου
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
3ΧΑ-1
Ν
7
-50
0%
6
2
19
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
3ΧΑ+1
Ν
J
430
50%
6
2
20
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
2
Β
3
110
0%
6
2
21
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
5
+1
Ν
K
680
63%
7
5
10
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
3ΧΑ
Δ
7
600
25%
7
5
11
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
5
-1
Α
9
-50
38%
7
5
12
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
1ΧΑ-2
Α
2
-100
13%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά