Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
105346
Ζεύγη ΤΡΙΤΗΣ ΤΑΥΤ. 1-9 D2
Κάρτα ζεύγους 10: ΜΠΟΝΙΑΤΗ - ΣΤΑΥΡΗ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
3
7
02510
Σιματη
Στεφανης
01749
Στεφανης
3ΧΑ+2
Δ
9
-660
0%
1
3
8
02510
Σιματη
Στεφανης
01749
Στεφανης
5
Β
Q
400
38%
1
3
9
02510
Σιματη
Στεφανης
01749
Στεφανης
4
+1
Β
J
450
75%
2
3
10
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
4
+1
Δ
A
-650
25%
2
3
11
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
5
+1
Δ
T
-420
0%
2
3
12
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
1ΧΑ+1
Α
4
-120
13%
3
3
13
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
6ΧΑ-2
Β
8
200
100%
3
3
14
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
5
+1
Β
Q
-420
75%
3
3
15
09906
Μελεουνη
Χατζηγεωργιου
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
4
+2
Δ
A
480
100%
4
3
16
12250
Gutan
Κασσανης
12246
Κασσανης
2ΧΑ
Α
9
-120
25%
4
3
17
12250
Gutan
Κασσανης
12246
Κασσανης
4
Ν
8
420
25%
4
3
18
12250
Gutan
Κασσανης
12246
Κασσανης
3ΧΑ
Α
5
-400
88%
5
3
19
08741
Χητα
Ματθαιου
08737
Ματθαιου
3ΧΑ+1
Ν
J
-430
50%
5
3
20
08741
Χητα
Ματθαιου
08737
Ματθαιου
2
+1
Β
T
-140
63%
5
3
21
08741
Χητα
Ματθαιου
08737
Ματθαιου
5
-1
Δ
4
-50
100%
6
3
1
09280
Χατζηνικολας
Πλιγκος
10293
Πλιγκος
3ΧΑ
Β
Q
400
75%
6
3
2
09280
Χατζηνικολας
Πλιγκος
10293
Πλιγκος
6
+1
Α
T
-1010
0%
6
3
3
09280
Χατζηνικολας
Πλιγκος
10293
Πλιγκος
3ΧΑ
Ν
4
400
50%
7
3
4
10604
Σανσογλου
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
3
+1
Α
A
-170
63%
7
3
5
10604
Σανσογλου
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
4
-1
Β
J
-100
75%
7
3
6
10604
Σανσογλου
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
3
-1
Β
K
-50
75%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά