Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
105102
Ζεύγη
Κάρτα ζεύγους 25: ΓΙΑΛΛΟΥΣΗΣ - ΤΣΑΒΑΛΟΣ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
5
13
03669
Μπονης
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
4
-1
Δ
4
-100
26%
1
5
14
03669
Μπονης
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
4
*-4
Ν
2
800
91%
1
5
15
03669
Μπονης
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
4
+1
Α
5
450
75%
2
6
19
09906
Μελεουνη
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
4
+1
Ν
K
-450
9%
2
6
20
09906
Μελεουνη
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
3
Α
6
110
66%
2
6
21
09906
Μελεουνη
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
3ΧΑ
Δ
A
400
91%
3
7
25
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
3
+1
Α
A
170
50%
3
7
26
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
2
+1
Δ
4
140
75%
3
7
27
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
3
Α
J
140
50%
4
8
4
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
6ΧΑ+1
Α
4
1470
75%
4
8
5
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
1ΧΑ+1
Α
5
120
91%
4
8
6
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
5
*-3
Ν
2
500
75%
6
1
16
03057
Λεριας
Καρακατσανης
02737
Καρακατσανης
2
+3
Β
6
-200
1%
6
1
17
03057
Λεριας
Καρακατσανης
02737
Καρακατσανης
6
-3
Α
J
-150
1%
6
1
18
03057
Λεριας
Καρακατσανης
02737
Καρακατσανης
4
-2
Β
K
200
58%
7
2
22
02738
Σβιγγος
Φοιτος
08349
Φοιτος
3
*+1
Α
A
870
100%
7
2
23
02738
Σβιγγος
Φοιτος
08349
Φοιτος
3
+1
Ν
T
-170
71%
7
2
24
02738
Σβιγγος
Φοιτος
08349
Φοιτος
5
-1
Δ
6
-50
36%
8
3
1
10993
Ζαφειρης
Φυσικα
06488
Φυσικα
3
Δ
A
-140
50%
8
3
2
10993
Ζαφειρης
Φυσικα
06488
Φυσικα
3ΧΑ+1
Ν
4
630
91%
8
3
3
10993
Ζαφειρης
Φυσικα
06488
Φυσικα
3ΧΑ+3
Δ
A
-690
17%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά