Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
105102
Ζεύγη
Κάρτα ζεύγους 24: ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ - ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
4
10
10603
Παταβουκας
Κουτσακης
03107
Κουτσακης
4
-1
Α
Q
-100
83%
1
4
11
10603
Παταβουκας
Κουτσακης
03107
Κουτσακης
3
Δ
T
140
66%
1
4
12
10603
Παταβουκας
Κουτσακης
03107
Κουτσακης
5
Ν
2
-600
1%
2
5
16
03669
Μπονης
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
2
+2
Ν
2
-170
17%
2
5
17
03669
Μπονης
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
3ΧΑ-2
Δ
T
-100
26%
2
5
18
03669
Μπονης
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
4
-1
Β
3
100
17%
3
6
22
09906
Μελεουνη
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
2ΧΑ+2
Α
2
180
29%
3
6
23
09906
Μελεουνη
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
4
+1
Ν
J
-650
29%
3
6
24
09906
Μελεουνη
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
1
+3
Δ
A
170
71%
4
7
1
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
3
-2
Β
5
100
34%
4
7
2
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
4
Β
J
-620
58%
4
7
3
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
5
Δ
A
600
17%
5
8
7
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
3ΧΑ+1
Ν
5
-630
42%
5
8
8
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
2
-3
Ν
J
150
99%
5
8
9
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
2
+1
Ν
9
-140
66%
7
1
19
03057
Λεριας
Καρακατσανης
02737
Καρακατσανης
5
*-1
Α
K
-200
58%
7
1
20
03057
Λεριας
Καρακατσανης
02737
Καρακατσανης
3
-1
Α
K
-100
50%
7
1
21
03057
Λεριας
Καρακατσανης
02737
Καρακατσανης
3
-1
Α
K
-50
26%
8
2
25
02738
Σβιγγος
Φοιτος
08349
Φοιτος
3
+1
Α
K
-170
50%
8
2
26
02738
Σβιγγος
Φοιτος
08349
Φοιτος
2
+1
Δ
8
-140
26%
8
2
27
02738
Σβιγγος
Φοιτος
08349
Φοιτος
3
Α
J
-140
50%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά