Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
105091
Ζεύγη ΤΡΙΤΗΣ 1-9 ΤΑΥΤ. D1
Κάρτα ζεύγους 5: ΣΙΜΑΤΗ - ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
6
16
08347
Χατζησαββα
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
3
Α
7
-110
38%
1
6
17
08347
Χατζησαββα
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
4
-1
Δ
A
50
88%
1
6
18
08347
Χατζησαββα
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
3
+3
Ν
6
230
50%
2
3
10
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
2
-1
Β
3
100
38%
2
3
11
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
4
-1
Α
Q
-50
25%
2
3
12
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
3
+1
Β
T
-130
100%
3
6
22
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
4
Δ
A
130
100%
3
6
23
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
4
-1
Α
K
-100
0%
3
6
24
08354
Μακεστας
Μηνεττος
08341
Μηνεττος
4
-1
Ν
A
50
63%
4
4
19
08737
Ματθαιου
Χητα
08741
Χητα
3
-1
Δ
5
-100
63%
4
4
20
08737
Ματθαιου
Χητα
08741
Χητα
3
Α
K
140
63%
4
4
21
08737
Ματθαιου
Χητα
08741
Χητα
2
+1
Ν
3
-140
75%
6
5
4
12246
Κασσανης
Καραβολιας
12244
Καραβολιας
3ΧΑ
Β
6
600
50%
6
5
5
12246
Κασσανης
Καραβολιας
12244
Καραβολιας
3
Α
J
-110
25%
6
5
6
12246
Κασσανης
Καραβολιας
12244
Καραβολιας
1
+2
Β
A
140
63%
7
5
7
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
Μελεουνη
09906
Μελεουνη
4
+2
Β
8
-680
38%
7
5
8
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
Μελεουνη
09906
Μελεουνη
4
+2
Ν
7
-480
0%
7
5
9
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
Μελεουνη
09906
Μελεουνη
3
-1
Ν
9
50
75%
8
2
1
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
3
Ν
6
-110
25%
8
2
2
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
4
Δ
A
130
50%
8
2
3
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
3ΧΑ+1
Β
6
-430
63%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά