Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
105091
Ζεύγη ΤΡΙΤΗΣ 1-9 ΤΑΥΤ. D1
Κάρτα ζεύγους 2: ΜΠΟΝΙΑΤΗ - ΣΤΑΥΡΗ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
4
10
08737
Ματθαιου
Χητα
08741
Χητα
4
-1
Β
A
100
38%
1
4
11
08737
Ματθαιου
Χητα
08741
Χητα
2
+2
Α
J
170
100%
1
4
12
08737
Ματθαιου
Χητα
08741
Χητα
3
+2
Β
T
-150
75%
3
5
19
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
3
-1
Δ
A
100
38%
3
5
20
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
3
Α
K
-140
38%
3
5
21
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
3ΧΑ
Ν
3
600
63%
4
5
22
08347
Χατζησαββα
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
5
-1
Δ
A
-100
63%
4
5
23
08347
Χατζησαββα
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
4
Α
3
620
88%
4
5
24
08347
Χατζησαββα
Τσετσερη
09265
Τσετσερη
4
-1
Ν
A
50
63%
5
2
16
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
3
-1
Β
A
-50
75%
5
2
17
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
5
*-4
Β
K
-800
0%
5
2
18
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
4
Ν
6
620
75%
6
6
7
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
4
+2
Β
7
680
63%
6
6
8
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
5
Β
A
450
75%
6
6
9
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
3ΧΑ
Β
3
400
88%
7
3
1
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
5
-1
Ν
A
-50
38%
7
3
2
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
4
Α
A
-130
50%
7
3
3
12482
Μπακη
Oganesyants
12249
Oganesyants
3ΧΑ+2
Β
7
460
100%
8
6
13
12246
Κασσανης
Καραβολιας
12244
Καραβολιας
4
Ν
A
-620
88%
8
6
14
12246
Κασσανης
Καραβολιας
12244
Καραβολιας
3
-1
Ν
A
50
75%
8
6
15
12246
Κασσανης
Καραβολιας
12244
Καραβολιας
3ΧΑ-3
Α
9
-150
0%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά