Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
105045
Ζεύγη
Κάρτα ζεύγους 30: ΣΙΜΑΤΗΣ - ΤΣΕΛΕΠΗΣ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
2
1
4
00292
Δανελλακης
Γιαλλουσης
04551
Γιαλλουσης
3
+1
Ν
A
-130
42%
2
1
5
00292
Δανελλακης
Γιαλλουσης
04551
Γιαλλουσης
4
+1
Α
7
450
41%
2
1
6
00292
Δανελλακης
Γιαλλουσης
04551
Γιαλλουσης
4
-5
Δ
7
-500
34%
3
2
10
08743
Βεργη
Ταουλας
11839
Ταουλας
6
+1
Α
Q
1460
99%
3
2
11
08743
Βεργη
Ταουλας
11839
Ταουλας
5
*-1
Ν
8
100
26%
3
2
12
08743
Βεργη
Ταουλας
11839
Ταουλας
3
*-3
Α
A
-500
17%
4
3
16
02498
Κελεπερας
Βρουχος
02736
Βρουχος
2
*-1
Α
6
-200
66%
4
3
17
02498
Κελεπερας
Βρουχος
02736
Βρουχος
3
+2
Α
2
200
83%
4
3
18
02498
Κελεπερας
Βρουχος
02736
Βρουχος
6ΧΑ-1
Ν
T
100
99%
5
4
22
03485
Δουλγερη
Χητα
08741
Χητα
3ΧΑ+1
Α
2
630
93%
5
4
23
03485
Δουλγερη
Χητα
08741
Χητα
4
-2
Ν
5
200
86%
5
4
24
03485
Δουλγερη
Χητα
08741
Χητα
3
-1
Ν
5
50
57%
6
6
1
03674
Παπασαββας
Παυλους
06968
Παυλους
4
*-1
Α
J
-100
99%
6
6
2
03674
Παπασαββας
Παυλους
06968
Παυλους
5
*-1
Α
K
-100
50%
6
6
3
03674
Παπασαββας
Παυλους
06968
Παυλους
4
+2
Ν
A
-480
1%
7
7
7
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
4
-1
Ν
T
100
99%
7
7
8
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
4
Α
K
420
75%
7
7
9
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
4
Ν
A
-420
17%
8
8
13
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
3ΧΑ
Ν
J
600
91%
8
8
14
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
4
-1
Ν
A
-50
26%
8
8
15
12248
Sokol
Φωκιαλη
01752
Φωκιαλη
1ΧΑ+2
Β
3
150
83%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά