Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
105045
Ζεύγη
Κάρτα ζεύγους 23: ΤΥΡΑΔΕΛΛΗ - ΤΣΑΒΑΛΟΣ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
3
7
02498
Κελεπερας
Βρουχος
02736
Βρουχος
4
Ν
T
-620
42%
1
3
8
02498
Κελεπερας
Βρουχος
02736
Βρουχος
4
Δ
A
420
75%
1
3
9
02498
Κελεπερας
Βρουχος
02736
Βρουχος
3
Ν
A
-140
66%
2
4
13
03485
Δουλγερη
Χητα
08741
Χητα
3ΧΑ-1
Ν
J
100
91%
2
4
14
03485
Δουλγερη
Χητα
08741
Χητα
5
-2
Ν
A
100
99%
2
4
15
03485
Δουλγερη
Χητα
08741
Χητα
2
+1
Ν
8
-140
42%
3
5
19
10293
Πλιγκος
Αγαπητου
03667
Αγαπητου
1ΧΑ
Α
3
90
34%
3
5
20
10293
Πλιγκος
Αγαπητου
03667
Αγαπητου
4
Β
3
-620
83%
3
5
21
10293
Πλιγκος
Αγαπητου
03667
Αγαπητου
3
-2
Α
3
-100
26%
4
6
25
03674
Παπασαββας
Παυλους
06968
Παυλους
3ΧΑ
Ν
T
-400
71%
4
6
26
03674
Παπασαββας
Παυλους
06968
Παυλους
4
-1
Δ
A
-100
7%
4
6
27
03674
Παπασαββας
Παυλους
06968
Παυλους
4
-2
Β
K
100
100%
5
7
1
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
3
*+1
Ν
T
-630
17%
5
7
2
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
2
+1
Ν
7
-140
17%
5
7
3
12250
Gutan
Λεντζα
11596
Λεντζα
4
+1
Ν
A
-450
42%
6
9
10
02737
Καρακατσανης
Λεριας
03057
Λεριας
4
+2
Α
A
680
42%
6
9
11
02737
Καρακατσανης
Λεριας
03057
Λεριας
2
Α
3
110
58%
6
9
12
02737
Καρακατσανης
Λεριας
03057
Λεριας
2
+1
Β
3
-140
50%
8
1
22
00292
Δανελλακης
Γιαλλουσης
04551
Γιαλλουσης
3
+2
Δ
2
-150
71%
8
1
23
00292
Δανελλακης
Γιαλλουσης
04551
Γιαλλουσης
4
Ν
4
620
93%
8
1
24
00292
Δανελλακης
Γιαλλουσης
04551
Γιαλλουσης
2
Α
A
-110
14%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά