Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
104829
Ζεύγη ΤΡΙΤΗΣ 1-9 ΤΑΥΤ. D5
Κάρτα ζεύγους 4: ΛΕΝΤΖΑ - GUTAN
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
3
7
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
4
-1
Β
3
100
50%
1
3
8
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
2ΧΑ-1
Α
7
-50
0%
1
3
9
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
4
-2
Α
9
-200
13%
2
6
19
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
3ΧΑ-3
Α
8
-300
25%
2
6
20
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
4
+1
Α
J
650
38%
2
6
21
02745
Φιλιππου
Πετριδης
01747
Πετριδης
4
+1
Δ
6
450
50%
3
4
16
09265
Τσετσερη
Χατζησαββα
08347
Χατζησαββα
4
+2
Ν
3
-480
25%
3
4
17
09265
Τσετσερη
Χατζησαββα
08347
Χατζησαββα
3
*-2
Β
A
300
63%
3
4
18
09265
Τσετσερη
Χατζησαββα
08347
Χατζησαββα
2ΧΑ
Ν
K
-120
50%
5
5
1
12482
Μπακη
Κασσανης
12246
Κασσανης
2ΧΑ-1
Δ
3
50
13%
5
5
2
12482
Μπακη
Κασσανης
12246
Κασσανης
1ΧΑ
Δ
3
-90
100%
5
5
3
12482
Μπακη
Κασσανης
12246
Κασσανης
4
-1
Α
2
100
88%
6
5
4
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
4
-2
Δ
J
-200
25%
6
5
5
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
3ΧΑ+1
Α
4
430
100%
6
5
6
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
4
Ν
2
-130
75%
7
2
22
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
3
-1
Ν
J
50
63%
7
2
23
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
4
Α
4
130
50%
7
2
24
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
1ΧΑ+1
Β
9
-120
50%
8
6
13
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
Αρχαγγελιτης
09904
Αρχαγγελιτης
3ΧΑ+1
Α
4
-630
0%
8
6
14
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
Αρχαγγελιτης
09904
Αρχαγγελιτης
4
Α
K
-420
25%
8
6
15
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
Αρχαγγελιτης
09904
Αρχαγγελιτης
4ΧΑ-2
Β
6
-200
0%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά