Το Μπριτζ
Η Ομοσπονδία
Σωματεία
Αθλητές
Αρχεία
Επικοινωνία
Αγωνες
Αποτελέσματα
Ταυτόχρονα
Διοργανώσεις
Κύπελλο ΕΟΜ
Κύπελλο Ανελλιπούς Παρουσίας
Βαθμοί Προεθνικής
Αγωνιστικό Ημερολόγιο
Νεα
Ανακοινώσεις ΕΟΜ
Ανακοινώσεις Ομίλων
Διεθνή νέα
Περιοδικό
Εκπαιδευση
Αρχάριοι
Προχωρημένοι
Δάσκαλοι
Διαιτητές
Media
Φωτογραφίες
Video
Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ Κύπρου
{ $refs.athlete.focus(); });" class="cursor-pointer inline h-[8vw] max-h-8 fill-h-green hover:fill-h-green-light" viewBox="0 0 80 80" alt="φίλτρο" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">
»
Αγώνες
/
Αποτελέσματα
/
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
/
104829
Ζεύγη ΤΡΙΤΗΣ 1-9 ΤΑΥΤ. D5
Κάρτα ζεύγους 3: ΜΠΑΚΗ - ΚΑΣΣΑΝΗΣ
Γ
Τ
Δ
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Αντίπαλοι
Συμ
Συμβόλαιο
Ε
Α
Αντάμ
Σ
Σκορ
Π
Ποσοστό
1
6
16
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
5
*-2
Α
K
-500
0%
1
6
17
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
4
-1
Α
6
-50
25%
1
6
18
01752
Φωκιαλη
Sokol
12248
Sokol
4
-1
Δ
K
-50
75%
2
4
13
09265
Τσετσερη
Χατζησαββα
08347
Χατζησαββα
4
-1
Α
3
-100
38%
2
4
14
09265
Τσετσερη
Χατζησαββα
08347
Χατζησαββα
3
*
Α
A
530
100%
2
4
15
09265
Τσετσερη
Χατζησαββα
08347
Χατζησαββα
3
Β
Q
-110
63%
4
5
22
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
Αρχαγγελιτης
09904
Αρχαγγελιτης
2
-1
Ν
7
-50
38%
4
5
23
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
Αρχαγγελιτης
09904
Αρχαγγελιτης
4
+1
Δ
Q
-150
25%
4
5
24
07562
Χατζηγεωργιου
Αρχαγγελιτης
09904
Αρχαγγελιτης
4
-1
Ν
A
-50
13%
5
5
1
11596
Λεντζα
Gutan
12250
Gutan
2ΧΑ-1
Δ
3
-50
88%
5
5
2
11596
Λεντζα
Gutan
12250
Gutan
1ΧΑ
Δ
3
90
0%
5
5
3
11596
Λεντζα
Gutan
12250
Gutan
4
-1
Α
2
-100
13%
6
2
19
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
2ΧΑ-2
Α
8
-200
63%
6
2
20
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
2
+3
Δ
T
150
0%
6
2
21
04571
Τσιμπιδακη
Δουλγερη
03485
Δουλγερη
3
+2
Δ
8
200
0%
7
6
10
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
4
-2
Δ
2
200
100%
7
6
11
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
4
+1
Β
6
450
25%
7
6
12
08738
Μπονιατη
Σταυρη
08351
Σταυρη
5
-2
Β
8
-200
13%
8
3
4
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
2
+1
Δ
K
140
88%
8
3
5
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
1ΧΑ
Α
5
90
0%
8
3
6
01749
Στεφανης
Σιματη
02510
Σιματη
3ΧΑ+1
Β
9
-430
0%
Αναζήτηση ημερίδων
Κλείσιμο διαλόγου
Αθλητής:
Σωματείο:
Α.Α.Α.
Α.Ε.Π.Μ.Α.
Α.Κ.Α.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.
Α.Μ.Ι.
Α.Μ.Ωρ
Α.Ο.Α.Φ.
Α.Ο.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Β.
Α.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Μ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ν.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Σ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Χ.
Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ.
Α.Ο.Τ.
Α.Ο.Τ.Π.
Α.Σ.Α.Ε.
Α.Σ.Ν.Β.
Α.Σ.Π.
Αγ.Παρ.
Άμιλλα
Άνδρος
Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Αστέρας
Γαλαξίας
Δ.Ο.Μ.
ΔΗΜ Α.Ο.Μ.
Δήμητρα
Διόνυσος
Δρυάδες
Ε.Ο.Μ.
ΕΔΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
Έσπερος
Εστία
Ζευς
Θέσπις
Θρακ.Ο.Μ.
Θρίαμβος
Ι.Ο.Θ.
Ι.Ο.Πο.Ρ.
Ίκαρος
ΙΩΝ
Κ.Α.Σ.
Κ.Ε.Δ.Α.
Κ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Κ.Ο.Μ.Κ.
Κ.Ο.Π.Α.
Καβάλα
Κεφ.Ο.Μ.
Λ.Α.Μ.Θ.
Λ.Ε.
Λατώ
Μ.Σ.Α.Κ.
Μελίσσια
Μπ.Ο.Κα.
Νίκη
Ο.Α.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Α.
Ο.Α.Μ.Β.
Ο.Α.Μ.Η.
Ο.Α.Μ.Θ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Κη.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε.
Ο.Α.Μ.Νικ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ξ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Πει.
Ο.Α.Μ.Ρ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Σ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χ.
Ο.Α.Μ.Χν.
Ο.Μ.Α.
Ο.Μ.Η.
Ο.Μ.Π.Ρα.
Ο.Π.Α.Ξ.Ε.
Ο.Π.Α.Φ.
Ο.Π.Α.Χ.
Όαση
Όλυμπος
Π.Ε.Σ.Τ.Α.
Π.Λ.Η.
Π.Ο.Α.Μ.
ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Πο.Μο.Κε.Σ
Πτολεμαίος
Ρ.Ο.Μ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Κέας
Σ.Α.Μ.Ο.Σ.
Σ.Α.Μ.Π.Α.
Σ.Α.Τ.
Σ.Α.Τ.Ο.Κ.
Σ.Λ.Α.Μ.
Σ.Λε.Μ.Β.
Σφιγξ
ΤΑΜΠΛΟΤΕΘ
Φίλανδρος
Χ.Ο.Α.Μ.
Χ.Ο.Μ.
Α.Μ.Α.Σ.:
Ημερομηνία:
Ημέρα:
Δευτέρα
Τρίτη
Τετάρτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
Σάββατο
Κυριακή
Βαθμίδα:
1η βαθμίδα
2η βαθμίδα
3η βαθμίδα
4η βαθμίδα
5η βαθμίδα
6η βαθμίδα
Τύπος:
Ατομικός
Ζεύγη
Ομάδες
Πανελλήνιο:
No
Ναι
Προκριματικός
Ημιτελικός
Τελικός
Αγώνας επιλογής Εθνικών Ομάδων
Περιφερειακό
Φεστιβάλ
Εντάξει
Επαναφορά